Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Transport and Tourism

Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

Karima
DELLI

(chair)
Dieter-Lebrecht
KOCH

(vice-chair)
Tomasz Piotr
PORĘBA

(vice-chair)
Dominique
RIQUET

(vice-chair)
István
UJHELYI

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Daniela
AIUTO

(member)
Lucy
ANDERSON

(member)
Marie-Christine
ARNAUTU

(member)
Inés
AYALA SENDER

(member)
Georges
BACH

(member)
Izaskun
BILBAO BARANDICA

(member)
Deirdre
CLUNE

(member)
Michael
CRAMER

(member)
Luis
de GRANDES PASCUAL

(member)
Isabella
DE MONTE

(member)
Andor
DELI

(member)
Ismail
ERTUG

(member)
Claudia
ȚAPARDEL

(member)
Jacqueline
FOSTER

(member)
Bruno
GOLLNISCH

(member)
Tania
GONZÁLEZ PEÑAS

(member)
Merja
KYLLÖNEN

(member)
Miltiadis
KYRKOS

(member)
Innocenzo
LEONTINI

(member)
Bogusław
LIBERADZKI

(member)
Peter
LUNDGREN

(member)
Marian-Jean
MARINESCU

(member)
Georg
MAYER

(member)
Gesine
MEISSNER

(member)
Cláudia
MONTEIRO DE AGUIAR

(member)
Renaud
MUSELIER

(member)
Markus
PIEPER

(member)
Gabriele
PREUSS

(member)
Christine
REVAULT D'ALLONNES BONNEFOY

(member)
Massimiliano
SALINI

(member)
David-Maria
SASSOLI

(member)
Claudia
SCHMIDT

(member)
Jill
SEYMOUR

(member)
Keith
TAYLOR

(member)
Pavel
TELIČKA

(member)
Marita
ULVSKOG

(member)
Peter
van DALEN

(member)
Wim
van de CAMP

(member)
Marie-Pierre
VIEU

(member)
Elissavet
VOZEMBERG-VRIONIDI

(member)
Janusz
ZEMKE

(member)
Kosma
ZŁOTOWSKI

(member)
Roberts
ZĪLE

(member)
Elżbieta Katarzyna
ŁUKACIJEWSKA

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

Francisco
ASSIS

(substitute)
Hugues
BAYET

(substitute)
Ivo
BELET

(substitute)
Nicola
CAPUTO

(substitute)
Matt
CARTHY

(substitute)
Alberto
CIRIO

(substitute)
Brian
CROWLEY

(substitute)
Rosa
D'AMATO

(substitute)
Daniel
DALTON

(substitute)
Jakop
DALUNDE

(substitute)
Mark
DEMESMAEKER

(substitute)
Michael
DETJEN

(substitute)
Martina
DLABAJOVÁ

(substitute)
Bas
EICKHOUT

(substitute)
André
ELISSEN

(substitute)
Rosa
ESTARÀS FERRAGUT

(substitute)
Jill
EVANS

(substitute)
Markus
FERBER

(substitute)
Knut
FLECKENSTEIN

(substitute)
Bolesław
G. PIECHA

(substitute)
Michael
GAHLER

(substitute)
Enrico
GASBARRA

(substitute)
Stefan
GEHROLD

(substitute)
Maria
GRAPINI

(substitute)
Karoline
GRASWANDER-HAINZ

(substitute)
Theresa
GRIFFIN

(substitute)
Kateřina
KONEČNÁ

(substitute)
Peter
KOUROUMBASHEV

(substitute)
Werner
KUHN

(substitute)
Ryszard Antoni
LEGUTKO

(substitute)
Philippe
LOISEAU

(substitute)
Stefano
MAULLU

(substitute)
Morten
MESSERSCHMIDT

(substitute)
Ramona Nicole
MĂNESCU

(substitute)
Rolandas
PAKSAS

(substitute)
João
PIMENTA LOPES

(substitute)
Marek
PLURA

(substitute)
Franck
PROUST

(substitute)
Jozo
RADOŠ

(substitute)
Inmaculada
RODRÍGUEZ-PIÑERO FERNÁNDEZ

(substitute)
Ulrike
RODUST

(substitute)
Jens
ROHDE

(substitute)
Olga
SEHNALOVÁ

(substitute)
Anders
SELLSTRÖM

(substitute)
Pavel
SVOBODA

(substitute)
Dario
TAMBURRANO

(substitute)
Ivica
TOLIĆ

(substitute)
Evžen
TOŠENOVSKÝ

(substitute)
Matthijs
van MILTENBURG

(substitute)
Henna
VIRKKUNEN

(substitute)
Patricija
ŠULIN

(substitute)