Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Regional Development

Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

Iskra
MIHAYLOVA

(chair)
Pascal
ARIMONT

(vice-chair)
Andrea
COZZOLINO

(vice-chair)
Younous
OMARJEE

(vice-chair)
Joachim
ZELLER

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Franc
BOGOVIČ

(member)
Victor
BOŞTINARU

(member)
Mercedes
BRESSO

(member)
Steeve
BRIOIS

(member)
Rosa
D'AMATO

(member)
Tamás
DEUTSCH

(member)
Raymond
FINCH

(member)
John
FLACK

(member)
Aleksander
GABELIC

(member)
Iratxe
GARCÍA PÉREZ

(member)
Michela
GIUFFRIDA

(member)
Krzysztof
HETMAN

(member)
Ivan
JAKOVČIĆ

(member)
Marc
JOULAUD

(member)
Constanze
KREHL

(member)
Sławomir
KŁOSOWSKI

(member)
Louis-Joseph
MANSCOUR

(member)
Martina
MICHELS

(member)
Andrey
NOVAKOV

(member)
Paul
NUTTALL

(member)
Konstantinos
PAPADAKIS

(member)
Mirosław
PIOTROWSKI

(member)
Stanislav
POLČÁK

(member)
Terry
REINTKE

(member)
Liliana
RODRIGUES

(member)
Fernando
RUAS

(member)
Monika
SMOLKOVÁ

(member)
Maria
SPYRAKI

(member)
Olaf
STUGER

(member)
Ruža
TOMAŠIĆ

(member)
Viktor
USPASKICH

(member)
Ramón Luis
VALCÁRCEL SISO

(member)
Ángela
VALLINA

(member)
Matthijs
van MILTENBURG

(member)
Lambert
van NISTELROOIJ

(member)
Monika
VANA

(member)
Derek
VAUGHAN

(member)
Kerstin
WESTPHAL

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

Isabella
ADINOLFI

(substitute)
Martina
ANDERSON

(substitute)
Petras
AUŠTREVIČIUS

(substitute)
Zoltán
BALCZÓ

(substitute)
Daniel
BUDA

(substitute)
Salvatore
CICU

(substitute)
Andor
DELI

(substitute)
Raffaele
FITTO

(substitute)
Elena
GENTILE

(substitute)
John
HOWARTH

(substitute)
France
JAMET

(substitute)
Elsi
KATAINEN

(substitute)
Tunne
KELAM

(substitute)
Arndt
KOHN

(substitute)
Ivana
MALETIĆ

(substitute)
Miroslav
MIKOLÁŠIK

(substitute)
Csaba
MOLNÁR

(substitute)
Dan
NICA

(substitute)
James
NICHOLSON

(substitute)
Norica
NICOLAI

(substitute)
Jan
OLBRYCHT

(substitute)
Urmas
PAET

(substitute)
Demetris
PAPADAKIS

(substitute)
Dimitrios
PAPADIMOULIS

(substitute)
Tonino
PICULA

(substitute)
Georgi
PIRINSKI

(substitute)
Maurice
PONGA

(substitute)
Tomasz Piotr
PORĘBA

(substitute)
Laurenţiu
REBEGA

(substitute)
Julia
REID

(substitute)
Claude
ROLIN

(substitute)
Bronis
ROPĖ

(substitute)
Claudia
SCHMIDT

(substitute)
Peter
SIMON

(substitute)
Julie
WARD

(substitute)
Iuliu
WINKLER

(substitute)
Maria Gabriela
ZOANĂ

(substitute)
Damiano
ZOFFOLI

(substitute)
Marco
ZULLO

(substitute)
Milan
ZVER

(substitute)
Davor
ŠKRLEC

(substitute)