Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Petitions


Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

Cecilia
WIKSTRÖM

(chair)
Pál
CSÁKY

(vice-chair)
Rosa
ESTARÀS FERRAGUT

(vice-chair)
Roberta
METSOLA

(vice-chair)
Marlene
MIZZI

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Marina
ALBIOL GUZMÁN

(member)
Margrete
AUKEN

(member)
Beatriz
BECERRA BASTERRECHEA

(member)
Soledad
CABEZÓN RUIZ

(member)
Alberto
CIRIO

(member)
David
COBURN

(member)
Andrea
COZZOLINO

(member)
Miriam
DALLI

(member)
Eleonora
EVI

(member)
Lidia Joanna
GERINGER de OEDENBERG

(member)
Takis
HADJIGEORGIOU

(member)
Daniel
HANNAN

(member)
Peter
JAHR

(member)
Diane
JAMES

(member)
Rikke-Louise
KARLSSON

(member)
Jude
KIRTON-DARLING

(member)
Svetoslav Hristov
MALINOV

(member)
Lukas
MANDL

(member)
Notis
MARIAS

(member)
Ana
MIRANDA

(member)
Miroslavs
MITROFANOVS

(member)
Florian
PHILIPPOT

(member)
Cristian Dan
PREDA

(member)
Gabriele
PREUSS

(member)
Laurenţiu
REBEGA

(member)
Virginie
ROZIÈRE

(member)
Sofia
SAKORAFA

(member)
Jacek
SARYUSZ-WOLSKI

(member)
Eleni
THEOCHAROUS

(member)
Yana
TOOM

(member)
Jarosław
WAŁĘSA

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

Laura
AGEA

(substitute)
Clara Eugenia
AGUILERA GARCÍA

(substitute)
William (The
Earl of) DARTMOUTH

(substitute)
Nathan
GILL

(substitute)
Michela
GIUFFRIDA

(substitute)
Marian
HARKIN

(substitute)
György
HÖLVÉNYI

(substitute)
Carlos
ITURGAIZ

(substitute)
Peter
KOUROUMBASHEV

(substitute)
Urszula
KRUPA

(substitute)
Kostadinka
KUNEVA

(substitute)
Miltiadis
KYRKOS

(substitute)
Ilhan
KYUCHYUK

(substitute)
Anne-Marie
MINEUR

(substitute)
József
NAGY

(substitute)
Javier
NART

(substitute)
Demetris
PAPADAKIS

(substitute)
Julia
PITERA

(substitute)
Sven
SCHULZE

(substitute)
Josep-Maria
TERRICABRAS

(substitute)
László
TŐKÉS

(substitute)
Ángela
VALLINA

(substitute)
Axel
VOSS

(substitute)
Thomas
WAITZ

(substitute)
Rainer
WIELAND

(substitute)
Boris
ZALA

(substitute)
Sotirios
ZARIANOPOULOS

(substitute)
Igor
ŠOLTES

(substitute)