Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

International Trade

Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

Bernd
LANGE

(chair)
Yannick
JADOT

(vice-chair)
Tokia
SAÏFI

(vice-chair)
Iuliu
WINKLER

(vice-chair)
Jan
ZAHRADIL

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Laima Liucija
ANDRIKIENĖ

(member)
Maria
ARENA

(member)
Tiziana
BEGHIN

(member)
David
BORRELLI

(member)
David
CAMPBELL BANNERMAN

(member)
Daniel
CASPARY

(member)
Salvatore
CICU

(member)
William (The
Earl of) DARTMOUTH

(member)
Santiago
FISAS AYXELÀ

(member)
Christofer
FJELLNER

(member)
Eleonora
FORENZA

(member)
Karoline
GRASWANDER-HAINZ

(member)
Christophe
HANSEN

(member)
Heidi
HAUTALA

(member)
Nadja
HIRSCH

(member)
France
JAMET

(member)
Elsi
KATAINEN

(member)
Jude
KIRTON-DARLING

(member)
Patricia
LALONDE

(member)
Danilo Oscar
LANCINI

(member)
David
MARTIN

(member)
Emmanuel
MAUREL

(member)
Emma
McCLARKIN

(member)
Anne-Marie
MINEUR

(member)
Sorin
MOISĂ

(member)
Alessia Maria
MOSCA

(member)
Franz
OBERMAYR

(member)
Franck
PROUST

(member)
Godelieve
QUISTHOUDT-ROWOHL

(member)
Inmaculada
RODRÍGUEZ-PIÑERO FERNÁNDEZ

(member)
Marietje
SCHAAKE

(member)
Helmut
SCHOLZ

(member)
Joachim
SCHUSTER

(member)
Joachim
STARBATTY

(member)
Adam
SZEJNFELD

(member)
Kārlis
ŠADURSKIS

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

Reimer
BÖGE

(substitute)
Bendt
BENDTSEN

(substitute)
Goffredo Maria
BETTINI

(substitute)
José
BOVÉ

(substitute)
Klaus
BUCHNER

(substitute)
Dita
CHARANZOVÁ

(substitute)
David
COBURN

(substitute)
Jacques
COLOMBIER

(substitute)
Nicola
DANTI

(substitute)
Marcel
de GRAAFF

(substitute)
Raymond
FINCH

(substitute)
Bolesław
G. PIECHA

(substitute)
Aleksander
GABELIC

(substitute)
Danuta Maria
HÜBNER

(substitute)
Agnes
JONGERIUS

(substitute)
Syed
KAMALL

(substitute)
Sajjad
KARIM

(substitute)
Seán
KELLY

(substitute)
Stelios
KOULOGLOU

(substitute)
Patrick
LE HYARIC

(substitute)
Gabriel
MATO

(substitute)
Costas
MAVRIDES

(substitute)
Georg
MAYER

(substitute)
Ramona Nicole
MĂNESCU

(substitute)
Ralph
PACKET

(substitute)
Paul
RÜBIG

(substitute)
Frédérique
RIES

(substitute)
Fernando
RUAS

(substitute)
José Ignacio
SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA

(substitute)
Lola
SÁNCHEZ CALDENTEY

(substitute)
Pedro
SILVA PEREIRA

(substitute)
József
SZÁJER

(substitute)
Ramon
TREMOSA i BALCELLS

(substitute)
Elena
VALENCIANO

(substitute)
Johannes Cornelis
van BAALEN

(substitute)
Wim
van de CAMP

(substitute)
Jarosław
WAŁĘSA

(substitute)
Martina
WERNER

(substitute)