Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Employment and Social Affairs

Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

Thomas
HÄNDEL

(chair)
Agnes
JONGERIUS

(vice-chair)
Claude
ROLIN

(vice-chair)
Marita
ULVSKOG

(vice-chair)
Renate
WEBER

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Laura
AGEA

(member)
Tim
AKER

(member)
Guillaume
BALAS

(member)
Tiziana
BEGHIN

(member)
Brando
BENIFEI

(member)
Mara
BIZZOTTO

(member)
Vilija
BLINKEVIČIŪTĖ

(member)
Enrique
CALVET CHAMBON

(member)
David
CASA

(member)
Ole
CHRISTENSEN

(member)
Michael
DETJEN

(member)
Geoffroy
DIDIER

(member)
Martina
DLABAJOVÁ

(member)
Lampros
FOUNTOULIS

(member)
Elena
GENTILE

(member)
Arne
GERICKE

(member)
Marian
HARKIN

(member)
Czesław
HOC

(member)
Danuta
JAZŁOWIECKA

(member)
Rina Ronja
KARI

(member)
Ádám
KÓSA

(member)
Jan
KELLER

(member)
Agnieszka
KOZŁOWSKA-RAJEWICZ

(member)
Kostadinka
KUNEVA

(member)
Jean
LAMBERT

(member)
Jérôme
LAVRILLEUX

(member)
Javi
LÓPEZ

(member)
Patrick
LE HYARIC

(member)
Jeroen
LENAERS

(member)
Verónica
LOPE FONTAGNÉ

(member)
Thomas
MANN

(member)
Dominique
MARTIN

(member)
Joëlle
MÉLIN

(member)
Anthea
McINTYRE

(member)
Miroslavs
MITROFANOVS

(member)
Elisabeth
MORIN-CHARTIER

(member)
Emilian
PAVEL

(member)
João
PIMENTA LOPES

(member)
Georgi
PIRINSKI

(member)
Marek
PLURA

(member)
Dennis
RADTKE

(member)
Terry
REINTKE

(member)
Sofia
RIBEIRO

(member)
Robert
ROCHEFORT

(member)
Maria João
RODRIGUES

(member)
Siôn
SIMON

(member)
Romana
TOMC

(member)
Yana
TOOM

(member)
Ulrike
TREBESIUS

(member)
Jana
ŽITŇANSKÁ

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

Maria
ARENA

(substitute)
Marie-Christine
ARNAUTU

(substitute)
Georges
BACH

(substitute)
Amjad
BASHIR

(substitute)
Louise
BOURS

(substitute)
Lynn
BOYLAN

(substitute)
Steeve
BRIOIS

(substitute)
Elmar
BROK

(substitute)
Jean-Marie
CAVADA

(substitute)
Deirdre
CLUNE

(substitute)
Silvia
COSTA

(substitute)
Rosa
D'AMATO

(substitute)
Karima
DELLI

(substitute)
Mircea
DIACONU

(substitute)
Rosa
ESTARÀS FERRAGUT

(substitute)
Tania
GONZÁLEZ PEÑAS

(substitute)
Nathalie
GRIESBECK

(substitute)
Sergio
GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO

(substitute)
Krzysztof
HETMAN

(substitute)
Heinz
K. BECKER

(substitute)
Eva
KAILI

(substitute)
Dieter-Lebrecht
KOCH

(substitute)
Zdzisław
KRASNODĘBSKI

(substitute)
Eduard
KUKAN

(substitute)
Miapetra
KUMPULA-NATRI

(substitute)
Paloma
LÓPEZ BERMEJO

(substitute)
Christelle
LECHEVALIER

(substitute)
António
MARINHO E PINTO

(substitute)
Edouard
MARTIN

(substitute)
Alex
MAYER

(substitute)
Tamás
MESZERICS

(substitute)
Alessandra
MUSSOLINI

(substitute)
Ivari
PADAR

(substitute)
Rory
PALMER

(substitute)
Evelyn
REGNER

(substitute)
Anne
SANDER

(substitute)
Csaba
SÓGOR

(substitute)
Sven
SCHULZE

(substitute)
Joachim
SCHUSTER

(substitute)
Jasenko
SELIMOVIC

(substitute)
Birgit
SIPPEL

(substitute)
Helga
STEVENS

(substitute)
Neoklis
SYLIKIOTIS

(substitute)
Claudiu Ciprian
TĂNĂSESCU

(substitute)
Ivo
VAJGL

(substitute)
Monika
VANA

(substitute)
Tom
VANDENKENDELAERE

(substitute)
Anders Primdahl
VISTISEN

(substitute)
Theodoros
ZAGORAKIS

(substitute)
Flavio
ZANONATO

(substitute)
Sotirios
ZARIANOPOULOS

(substitute)
Gabriele
ZIMMER

(substitute)
Kosma
ZŁOTOWSKI

(substitute)
Michaela
ŠOJDROVÁ

(substitute)