Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Economic and Monetary Affairs

Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

Roberto
GUALTIERI

(chair)
Brian
HAYES

(vice-chair)
Luděk
NIEDERMAYER

(vice-chair)
Peter
SIMON

(vice-chair)
Kay
SWINBURNE

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Gerolf
ANNEMANS

(member)
Hugues
BAYET

(member)
Pervenche
BERÈS

(member)
David
COBURN

(member)
Thierry
CORNILLET

(member)
Esther
de LANGE

(member)
Markus
FERBER

(member)
Jonás
FERNÁNDEZ

(member)
Giuseppe
FERRANDINO

(member)
Stefan
GEHROLD

(member)
Sven
GIEGOLD

(member)
Neena
GILL

(member)
Gunnar
HÖKMARK

(member)
Danuta Maria
HÜBNER

(member)
Petr
JEŽEK

(member)
Barbara
KAPPEL

(member)
Othmar
KARAS

(member)
Wolf
KLINZ

(member)
Georgios
KYRTSOS

(member)
Philippe
LAMBERTS

(member)
Werner
LANGEN

(member)
Bernd
LUCKE

(member)
Olle
LUDVIGSSON

(member)
Ivana
MALETIĆ

(member)
Notis
MARIAS

(member)
Fulvio
MARTUSCIELLO

(member)
Marisa
MATIAS

(member)
Gabriel
MATO

(member)
Costas
MAVRIDES

(member)
Alex
MAYER

(member)
Bernard
MONOT

(member)
Caroline
NAGTEGAAL

(member)
Stanisław
OŻÓG

(member)
Ralph
PACKET

(member)
Dimitrios
PAPADIMOULIS

(member)
Sirpa
PIETIKÄINEN

(member)
Dariusz
ROSATI

(member)
Pirkko
RUOHONEN-LERNER

(member)
Anne
SANDER

(member)
Alfred
SANT

(member)
Martin
SCHIRDEWAN

(member)
Molly
SCOTT CATO

(member)
Pedro
SILVA PEREIRA

(member)
Cătălin
Sorin IVAN

(member)
Renato
SORU

(member)
Theodor Dumitru
STOLOJAN

(member)
Paul
TANG

(member)
Ramon
TREMOSA i BALCELLS

(member)
Ernest
URTASUN

(member)
Marco
VALLI

(member)
Tom
VANDENKENDELAERE

(member)
Miguel
VIEGAS

(member)
Babette
WINTER

(member)
Steven
WOOLFE

(member)
Marco
ZANNI

(member)
Sotirios
ZARIANOPOULOS

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

Laura
AGEA

(substitute)
Eric
ANDRIEU

(substitute)
Simona
BONAFÈ

(substitute)
Alain
CADEC

(substitute)
Enrique
CALVET CHAMBON

(substitute)
Matt
CARTHY

(substitute)
David
CASA

(substitute)
Nessa
CHILDERS

(substitute)
Lara
COMI

(substitute)
Andrea
COZZOLINO

(substitute)
Pilar
del CASTILLO VERA

(substitute)
Mady
DELVAUX

(substitute)
Herbert
DORFMANN

(substitute)
Manuel
dos SANTOS

(substitute)
William (The
Earl of) DARTMOUTH

(substitute)
Bas
EICKHOUT

(substitute)
José Manuel
FERNANDES

(substitute)
Ashley
FOX

(substitute)
Doru-Claudian
FRUNZULICĂ

(substitute)
Marian
HARKIN

(substitute)
Sophia
in 't VELD

(substitute)
Danuta
JAZŁOWIECKA

(substitute)
Lívia
JÁRÓKA

(substitute)
Ramón
JÁUREGUI ATONDO

(substitute)
Eva
JOLY

(substitute)
Eva
KAILI

(substitute)
Syed
KAMALL

(substitute)
Rina Ronja
KARI

(substitute)
Jan
KELLER

(substitute)
Jeppe
KOFOD

(substitute)
Alain
LAMASSOURE

(substitute)
Paloma
LÓPEZ BERMEJO

(substitute)
Verónica
LOPE FONTAGNÉ

(substitute)
Aleksejs
LOSKUTOVS

(substitute)
Svetoslav Hristov
MALINOV

(substitute)
Thomas
MANN

(substitute)
Michał
MARUSIK

(substitute)
Eva
MAYDELL

(substitute)
Jörg
MEUTHEN

(substitute)
Ana
MIRANDA

(substitute)
Luigi
MORGANO

(substitute)
Siegfried
MUREŞAN

(substitute)
Marcus
PRETZELL

(substitute)
Michel
REIMON

(substitute)
Maria João
RODRIGUES

(substitute)
Andreas
SCHWAB

(substitute)
Czesław Adam
SIEKIERSKI

(substitute)
Joachim
STARBATTY

(substitute)
Tibor
SZANYI

(substitute)
Romana
TOMC

(substitute)
Nils
TORVALDS

(substitute)
Miguel
URBÁN CRESPO

(substitute)
Lieve
WIERINCK

(substitute)
Auke
ZIJLSTRA

(substitute)
Roberts
ZĪLE

(substitute)