Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Budgets


Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

Jean
ARTHUIS

(chair)
Jens
GEIER

(vice-chair)
Monika
HOHLMEIER

(vice-chair)
Siegfried
MUREŞAN

(vice-chair)
Petri
SARVAMAA

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Nedzhmi
ALI

(member)
Jonathan
ARNOTT

(member)
Richard
ASHWORTH

(member)
Reimer
BÖGE

(member)
Lefteris
CHRISTOFOROU

(member)
Gérard
DEPREZ

(member)
Manuel
dos SANTOS

(member)
André
ELISSEN

(member)
José Manuel
FERNANDES

(member)
Eider
GARDIAZABAL RUBIAL

(member)
Esteban
GONZÁLEZ PONS

(member)
Ingeborg
GRÄSSLE

(member)
Iris
HOFFMANN

(member)
John
HOWARTH

(member)
Bernd
KÖLMEL

(member)
Zbigniew
KUŹMIUK

(member)
Vladimír
MAŇKA

(member)
Sophie
MONTEL

(member)
Liadh
NÍ RIADA

(member)
Jan
OLBRYCHT

(member)
Younous
OMARJEE

(member)
Urmas
PAET

(member)
Pina
PICIERNO

(member)
Răzvan
POPA

(member)
Paul
RÜBIG

(member)
Jordi
SOLÉ

(member)
Eleftherios
SYNADINOS

(member)
Indrek
TARAND

(member)
Isabelle
THOMAS

(member)
Inese
VAIDERE

(member)
Monika
VANA

(member)
Daniele
VIOTTI

(member)
Tiemo
WÖLKEN

(member)
Marco
ZANNI

(member)
Patricija
ŠULIN

(member)
Stanisław
ŻÓŁTEK

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

Bas
BELDER

(substitute)
Xabier
BENITO ZILUAGA

(substitute)
Mercedes
BRESSO

(substitute)
Nicola
CAPUTO

(substitute)
Jacques
COLOMBIER

(substitute)
Arnaud
DANJEAN

(substitute)
Tamás
DEUTSCH

(substitute)
Claudia
ȚAPARDEL

(substitute)
Christofer
FJELLNER

(substitute)
Sven
GIEGOLD

(substitute)
Karine
GLOANEC MAURIN

(substitute)
Charles
GOERENS

(substitute)
Heidi
HAUTALA

(substitute)
Anneli
JÄÄTTEENMÄKI

(substitute)
Barbara
KAPPEL

(substitute)
Wajid
KHAN

(substitute)
Georgios
KYRTSOS

(substitute)
Giovanni
LA VIA

(substitute)
Alain
LAMASSOURE

(substitute)
Janusz
LEWANDOWSKI

(substitute)
Verónica
LOPE FONTAGNÉ

(substitute)
Ivana
MALETIĆ

(substitute)
Michał
MARUSIK

(substitute)
Louis
MICHEL

(substitute)
Claude
MORAES

(substitute)
Andrey
NOVAKOV

(substitute)
Stanisław
OŻÓG

(substitute)
Pier Antonio
PANZERI

(substitute)
Pavel
POC

(substitute)
Alfred
SANT

(substitute)
Sergei
STANISHEV

(substitute)
Nils
TORVALDS

(substitute)
Helga
TRÜPEL

(substitute)
Marco
VALLI

(substitute)
Derek
VAUGHAN

(substitute)
Marie-Pierre
VIEU

(substitute)
Rainer
WIELAND

(substitute)
Tomáš
ZDECHOVSKÝ

(substitute)
Ivan
ŠTEFANEC

(substitute)