Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Budgets


Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

Johan
VAN OVERTVELDT

(chair)
Olivier
CHASTEL

(vice-chair)
Niclas
HERBST

(vice-chair)
Janusz
LEWANDOWSKI

(vice-chair)
Margarida
MARQUES

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Rasmus
ANDRESEN

(member)
Clotilde
ARMAND

(member)
Robert
BIEDROŃ

(member)
Anna
BONFRISCO

(member)
Jonathan
BULLOCK

(member)
Lefteris
CHRISTOFOROU

(member)
David
CORMAND

(member)
Paolo
DE CASTRO

(member)
José Manuel
FERNANDES

(member)
Eider
GARDIAZABAL RUBIAL

(member)
Alexandra
GEESE

(member)
Valentino
GRANT

(member)
Elisabetta
GUALMINI

(member)
Francisco
GUERREIRO

(member)
Valerie
HAYER

(member)
Monika
HOHLMEIER

(member)
John
HOWARTH

(member)
Moritz
KÖRNER

(member)
Mislav
KOLAKUŠIĆ

(member)
Joachim
KUHS

(member)
Zbigniew
KUŹMIUK

(member)
Ioannis
LAGOS

(member)
Hélène
LAPORTE

(member)
Pierre
LARROUTUROU

(member)
Rupert
LOWE

(member)
Siegfried
MUREŞAN

(member)
Jan
OLBRYCHT

(member)
Younous
OMARJEE

(member)
Henrik
OVERGAARD NIELSEN

(member)
Karlo
RESSLER

(member)
Bogdan
RZOŃCA

(member)
Nils
TORVALDS

(member)
Nils
UŠAKOVS

(member)
Rainer
WIELAND

(member)
Angelika
WINZIG

(member)
Nicolae
ŞTEFĂNUȚĂ

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

Matteo
ADINOLFI

(substitute)
Gunnar
BECK

(substitute)
Tiziana
BEGHIN

(substitute)
Erik
BERGKVIST

(substitute)
Damian
BOESELAGER

(substitute)
Udo
BULLMANN

(substitute)
Karima
DELLI

(substitute)
Tamás
DEUTSCH

(substitute)
Dinesh
DHAMIJA

(substitute)
Martina
DLABAJOVÁ

(substitute)
Herbert
DORFMANN

(substitute)
Derk Jan
EPPINK

(substitute)
Jonás
FERNÁNDEZ

(substitute)
Mario
FURORE

(substitute)
Luis
GARICANO

(substitute)
Jens
GEIER

(substitute)
Esteban
GONZÁLEZ PONS

(substitute)
Ben
HABIB

(substitute)
Henrike
HAHN

(substitute)
Mircea-Gheorghe
HAVA

(substitute)
Eero
HEINÄLUOMA

(substitute)
Martin
HOJSÍK

(substitute)
Adam
JARUBAS

(substitute)
Eva
KAILI

(substitute)
Fabienne
KELLER

(substitute)
Georgios
KYRTSOS

(substitute)
Peter
LIESE

(substitute)
Aušra
MALDEIKIENĖ

(substitute)
Claudiu
MANDA

(substitute)
Mauri
PEKKARINEN

(substitute)
Stanislav
POLČÁK

(substitute)
Jake
PUGH

(substitute)
Alfred
SANT

(substitute)
Annalisa
TARDINO

(substitute)
Grzegorz
TOBISZOWSKI

(substitute)
Monika
VANA

(substitute)
Jörgen
WARBORN

(substitute)
Marco
ZANNI

(substitute)
Roberts
ZĪLE

(substitute)