Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Petitions

(66 active MEPs)
Order by:  


Laura
AGEA

(substitute)
Clara Eugenia
AGUILERA GARCÍA

(substitute)
Marina
ALBIOL GUZMÁN

(member)
Margrete
AUKEN

(member)
Beatriz
BECERRA BASTERRECHEA

(member)
Mara
BIZZOTTO

(substitute)
Soledad
CABEZÓN RUIZ

(member)
Alberto
CIRIO

(member)
David
COBURN

(member)
Andrea
COZZOLINO

(member)
Pál
CSÁKY

(vice-chair)
Miriam
DALLI

(member)
William (The
Earl of) DARTMOUTH

(substitute)
Rosa
ESTARÀS FERRAGUT

(vice-chair)
Eleonora
EVI

(member)
Elisabetta
GARDINI

(substitute)
Lidia Joanna
GERINGER de OEDENBERG

(member)
Nathan
GILL

(substitute)
Michela
GIUFFRIDA

(substitute)
Takis
HADJIGEORGIOU

(member)
Daniel
HANNAN

(member)
Marian
HARKIN

(substitute)
György
HÖLVÉNYI

(substitute)
Carlos
ITURGAIZ

(substitute)
Peter
JAHR

(member)
Diane
JAMES

(member)
Heinz
K. BECKER

(member)
Rikke
KARLSSON

(member)
Jude
KIRTON-DARLING

(member)
Peter
KOUROUMBASHEV

(substitute)
Urszula
KRUPA

(substitute)
Kostadinka
KUNEVA

(substitute)
Miltiadis
KYRKOS

(substitute)
Svetoslav Hristov
MALINOV

(member)
Notis
MARIAS

(member)
Roberta
METSOLA

(vice-chair)
Anne-Marie
MINEUR

(substitute)
Marlene
MIZZI

(vice-chair)
Sorin
MOISĂ

(substitute)
József
NAGY

(substitute)
Javier
NART

(substitute)
Demetris
PAPADAKIS

(substitute)
Florian
PHILIPPOT

(member)
Julia
PITERA

(substitute)
Cristian Dan
PREDA

(member)
Gabriele
PREUSS

(member)
Laurenţiu
REBEGA

(member)
Julia
REDA

(substitute)
Michèle
RIVASI

(substitute)
Virginie
ROZIÈRE

(member)
Sofia
SAKORAFA

(member)
Jacek
SARYUSZ-WOLSKI

(member)
Sven
SCHULZE

(substitute)
Josep-Maria
TERRICABRAS

(member)
Eleni
THEOCHAROUS

(member)
Yana
TOOM

(member)
László
TŐKÉS

(substitute)
Ángela
VALLINA

(substitute)
Axel
VOSS

(substitute)
Jarosław
WAŁĘSA

(member)
Rainer
WIELAND

(substitute)
Cecilia
WIKSTRÖM

(chair)
Boris
ZALA

(substitute)
Sotirios
ZARIANOPOULOS

(substitute)
Igor
ŠOLTES

(substitute)
Tatjana
ŽDANOKA

(member)