Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

International Trade

(82 active MEPs)
Order by:  


Eric
ANDRIEU

(substitute)
Laima Liucija
ANDRIKIENĖ

(member)
Maria
ARENA

(member)
Reimer
BÖGE

(substitute)
Tiziana
BEGHIN

(member)
Bendt
BENDTSEN

(substitute)
Goffredo Maria
BETTINI

(substitute)
David
BORRELLI

(member)
José
BOVÉ

(substitute)
Victor
BOŞTINARU

(substitute)
Klaus
BUCHNER

(substitute)
David
CAMPBELL BANNERMAN

(member)
Daniel
CASPARY

(member)
Fabio Massimo
CASTALDO

(substitute)
Dita
CHARANZOVÁ

(substitute)
Salvatore
CICU

(member)
David
COBURN

(substitute)
Nicola
DANTI

(substitute)
Marcel
de GRAAFF

(substitute)
William (The
Earl of) DARTMOUTH

(member)
Edouard
FERRAND

(substitute)
Raymond
FINCH

(substitute)
Santiago
FISAS AYXELÀ

(member)
Christofer
FJELLNER

(member)
Eleonora
FORENZA

(member)
Bolesław
G. PIECHA

(substitute)
Karoline
GRASWANDER-HAINZ

(member)
Heidi
HAUTALA

(member)
Danuta Maria
HÜBNER

(substitute)
Nadja
HIRSCH

(member)
Yannick
JADOT

(vice-chair)
France
JAMET

(member)
Agnes
JONGERIUS

(substitute)
Syed
KAMALL

(substitute)
Sajjad
KARIM

(substitute)
Seán
KELLY

(substitute)
Jude
KIRTON-DARLING

(member)
Stelios
KOULOGLOU

(substitute)
Patricia
LALONDE

(member)
Bernd
LANGE

(chair)
Patrick
LE HYARIC

(substitute)
Sander
LOONES

(substitute)
David
MARTIN

(member)
Gabriel
MATO

(substitute)
Emmanuel
MAUREL

(member)
Costas
MAVRIDES

(substitute)
Georg
MAYER

(substitute)
Emma
McCLARKIN

(member)
Anne-Marie
MINEUR

(member)
Sorin
MOISĂ

(member)
Alessia Maria
MOSCA

(member)
Ramona Nicole
MĂNESCU

(substitute)
Franz
OBERMAYR

(member)
Artis
PABRIKS

(member)
Franck
PROUST

(member)
Godelieve
QUISTHOUDT-ROWOHL

(member)
Paul
RÜBIG

(substitute)
Viviane
REDING

(member)
Frédérique
RIES

(substitute)
Inmaculada
RODRÍGUEZ-PIÑERO FERNÁNDEZ

(member)
Fernando
RUAS

(substitute)
Tokia
SAÏFI

(vice-chair)
José Ignacio
SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA

(substitute)
Matteo
SALVINI

(member)
Lola
SÁNCHEZ CALDENTEY

(substitute)
Marietje
SCHAAKE

(member)
Helmut
SCHOLZ

(member)
Joachim
SCHUSTER

(member)
Pedro
SILVA PEREIRA

(substitute)
Joachim
STARBATTY

(member)
József
SZÁJER

(substitute)
Adam
SZEJNFELD

(member)
Hannu
TAKKULA

(member)
Ramon
TREMOSA i BALCELLS

(substitute)
Marita
ULVSKOG

(substitute)
Elena
VALENCIANO

(substitute)
Johannes Cornelis
van BAALEN

(substitute)
Wim
van de CAMP

(substitute)
Jarosław
WAŁĘSA

(substitute)
Martina
WERNER

(substitute)
Iuliu
WINKLER

(vice-chair)
Jan
ZAHRADIL

(vice-chair)