Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Internal Market and Consumer Protection


Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

Anneleen
VAN BOSSUYT

(chair)
Lucy
ANDERSON

(vice-chair)
Dita
CHARANZOVÁ

(vice-chair)
Anna Maria
CORAZZA BILDT

(vice-chair)
Sergio
GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

John Stuart
AGNEW

(member)
Pascal
ARIMONT

(member)
Carlos
COELHO

(member)
Sergio Gaetano
COFFERATI

(member)
Lara
COMI

(member)
Daniel
DALTON

(member)
Nicola
DANTI

(member)
Dennis
de JONG

(member)
Pascal
DURAND

(member)
Evelyne
GEBHARDT

(member)
Maria
GRAPINI

(member)
Róża
Gräfin von THUN UND HOHENSTEIN

(member)
Robert Jarosław
IWASZKIEWICZ

(member)
Liisa
JAAKONSAARI

(member)
Philippe
JUVIN

(member)
Antonio
LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE

(member)
Morten
LØKKEGAARD

(member)
Eva
MAYDELL

(member)
Jiří
MAŠTÁLKA

(member)
Marlene
MIZZI

(member)
Baroness Nosheena
MOBARIK

(member)
Jiří
POSPÍŠIL

(member)
Marcus
PRETZELL

(member)
Virginie
ROZIÈRE

(member)
Christel
SCHALDEMOSE

(member)
Andreas
SCHWAB

(member)
Olga
SEHNALOVÁ

(member)
Jasenko
SELIMOVIC

(member)
Richard
SULÍK

(member)
Mylène
TROSZCZYNSKI

(member)
Steven
WOOLFE

(member)
Marco
ZULLO

(member)
Igor
ŠOLTES

(member)
Ivan
ŠTEFANEC

(member)
Mihai
ŢURCANU

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

Tiziana
BEGHIN

(substitute)
Biljana
BORZAN

(substitute)
Cristian-Silviu
BUŞOI

(substitute)
Birgit
COLLIN-LANGEN

(substitute)
Andi
CRISTEA

(substitute)
Edward
CZESAK

(substitute)
Rosa
D'AMATO

(substitute)
Lidia Joanna
GERINGER de OEDENBERG

(substitute)
Antanas
GUOGA

(substitute)
András
GYÜRK

(substitute)
Jussi
HALLA-AHO

(substitute)
Anna
HEDH

(substitute)
Nadja
HIRSCH

(substitute)
Filiz
HYUSMENOVA

(substitute)
Othmar
KARAS

(substitute)
Arndt
KOHN

(substitute)
Curzio
MALTESE

(substitute)
Dominique
MARTIN

(substitute)
Emma
McCLARKIN

(substitute)
Roberta
METSOLA

(substitute)
Tilly
METZ

(substitute)
Giulia
MOI

(substitute)
Alessandra
MUSSOLINI

(substitute)
Franz
OBERMAYR

(substitute)
Pina
PICIERNO

(substitute)
Julia
REDA

(substitute)
Dariusz
ROSATI

(substitute)
Martin
SCHIRDEWAN

(substitute)
Adam
SZEJNFELD

(substitute)
Marc
TARABELLA

(substitute)
Ulrike
TREBESIUS

(substitute)
Inese
VAIDERE

(substitute)
Matthijs
van MILTENBURG

(substitute)
Lambert
van NISTELROOIJ

(substitute)
Sabine
VERHEYEN

(substitute)
Josef
WEIDENHOLZER

(substitute)
Kerstin
WESTPHAL

(substitute)
Babette
WINTER

(substitute)