Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Human Rights


Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

Pier Antonio
PANZERI

(chair)
Beatriz
BECERRA BASTERRECHEA

(vice-chair)
Barbara
LOCHBIHLER

(vice-chair)
Cristian Dan
PREDA

(vice-chair)
László
TŐKÉS

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Francisco
ASSIS

(member)
Petras
AUŠTREVIČIUS

(member)
Amjad
BASHIR

(member)
Klaus
BUCHNER

(member)
James
CARVER

(member)
Ignazio
CORRAO

(member)
Andi
CRISTEA

(member)
Kinga
GÁL

(member)
Charles
GOERENS

(member)
Andrzej
GRZYB

(member)
Hans-Olaf
HENKEL

(member)
Teresa
JIMÉNEZ-BECERRIL BARRIO

(member)
Rikke-Louise
KARLSSON

(member)
Karol
KARSKI

(member)
Wajid
KHAN

(member)
Andrey
KOVATCHEV

(member)
David
MARTIN

(member)
Miroslav
MIKOLÁŠIK

(member)
Soraya
POST

(member)
Godelieve
QUISTHOUDT-ROWOHL

(member)
Anders
SELLSTRÖM

(member)
Miguel
URBÁN CRESPO

(member)
Elena
VALENCIANO

(member)
Marie-Christine
VERGIAT

(member)
Josef
WEIDENHOLZER

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

Asim
ADEMOV

(substitute)
Nikos
ANDROULAKIS

(substitute)
Javier
COUSO PERMUY

(substitute)
Damian
DRĂGHICI

(substitute)
Laura
FERRARA

(substitute)
Raymond
FINCH

(substitute)
Ana
GOMES

(substitute)
Enrique
GUERRERO SALOM

(substitute)
Petra
KAMMEREVERT

(substitute)
Ádám
KÓSA

(substitute)
Louis
MICHEL

(substitute)
Anne-Marie
MINEUR

(substitute)
Baroness Nosheena
MOBARIK

(substitute)
Ramona Nicole
MĂNESCU

(substitute)
Konstantinos
PAPADAKIS

(substitute)
Kati
PIRI

(substitute)
Liliana
RODRIGUES

(substitute)
Judith
SARGENTINI

(substitute)
Marietje
SCHAAKE

(substitute)
Jordi
SOLÉ

(substitute)
Charles
TANNOCK

(substitute)
Ruža
TOMAŠIĆ

(substitute)
Renate
WEBER

(substitute)
Boris
ZALA

(substitute)
Francis
ZAMMIT DIMECH

(substitute)
Joachim
ZELLER

(substitute)
Željana
ZOVKO

(substitute)
Michaela
ŠOJDROVÁ

(substitute)
Ivan
ŠTEFANEC

(substitute)