Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Budgets

(79 active MEPs)
Order by:  


Nedzhmi
ALI

(member)
Jonathan
ARNOTT

(member)
Jean
ARTHUIS

(chair)
Richard
ASHWORTH

(member)
Reimer
BÖGE

(member)
Bas
BELDER

(substitute)
Xabier
BENITO ZILUAGA

(substitute)
Mercedes
BRESSO

(substitute)
Nicola
CAPUTO

(substitute)
Lefteris
CHRISTOFOROU

(member)
Arnaud
DANJEAN

(substitute)
Jean-Paul
DENANOT

(substitute)
Gérard
DEPREZ

(member)
Tamás
DEUTSCH

(substitute)
Manuel
dos SANTOS

(member)
André
ELISSEN

(member)
Claudia
ȚAPARDEL

(substitute)
José Manuel
FERNANDES

(member)
Christofer
FJELLNER

(substitute)
Eider
GARDIAZABAL RUBIAL

(member)
Jens
GEIER

(vice-chair)
Sven
GIEGOLD

(substitute)
Charles
GOERENS

(substitute)
Esteban
GONZÁLEZ PONS

(member)
Ingeborg
GRÄSSLE

(member)
Heidi
HAUTALA

(substitute)
Iris
HOFFMANN

(member)
Monika
HOHLMEIER

(vice-chair)
John
HOWARTH

(member)
Anneli
JÄÄTTEENMÄKI

(substitute)
Barbara
KAPPEL

(substitute)
Bernd
KÖLMEL

(member)
Wajid
KHAN

(substitute)
Zbigniew
KUŹMIUK

(member)
Georgios
KYRTSOS

(substitute)
Giovanni
LA VIA

(substitute)
Alain
LAMASSOURE

(substitute)
Janusz
LEWANDOWSKI

(substitute)
Ivana
MALETIĆ

(substitute)
Michał
MARUSIK

(substitute)
Louis
MICHEL

(substitute)
Bernard
MONOT

(substitute)
Sophie
MONTEL

(member)
Claude
MORAES

(substitute)
Siegfried
MUREŞAN

(vice-chair)
Liadh
NÍ RIADA

(member)
Andrey
NOVAKOV

(substitute)
Jan
OLBRYCHT

(member)
Younous
OMARJEE

(member)
Stanisław
OŻÓG

(substitute)
Urmas
PAET

(member)
Pier Antonio
PANZERI

(substitute)
Florian
PHILIPPOT

(substitute)
Pina
PICIERNO

(member)
Pavel
POC

(substitute)
Răzvan
POPA

(member)
Paul
RÜBIG

(member)
Alfred
SANT

(substitute)
Petri
SARVAMAA

(vice-chair)
Jordi
SOLÉ

(member)
Sergei
STANISHEV

(substitute)
Eleftherios
SYNADINOS

(member)
Indrek
TARAND

(member)
Isabelle
THOMAS

(member)
Nils
TORVALDS

(substitute)
Helga
TRÜPEL

(substitute)
Inese
VAIDERE

(member)
Marco
VALLI

(substitute)
Monika
VANA

(member)
Derek
VAUGHAN

(substitute)
Marie-Pierre
VIEU

(substitute)
Daniele
VIOTTI

(member)
Tiemo
WÖLKEN

(member)
Rainer
WIELAND

(substitute)
Marco
ZANNI

(member)
Tomáš
ZDECHOVSKÝ

(substitute)
Ivan
ŠTEFANEC

(substitute)
Patricija
ŠULIN

(member)
Stanisław
ŻÓŁTEK

(member)