Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Agriculture and Rural Development

(91 active MEPs)
Order by:  


John Stuart
AGNEW

(member)
Clara Eugenia
AGUILERA GARCÍA

(vice-chair)
Eric
ANDRIEU

(member)
Nikos
ANDROULAKIS

(substitute)
Jean
ARTHUIS

(substitute)
Richard
ASHWORTH

(member)
Bas
BELDER

(substitute)
Mara
BIZZOTTO

(substitute)
Franc
BOGOVIČ

(substitute)
Mario
BORGHEZIO

(substitute)
José
BOVÉ

(member)
Paul
BRANNEN

(substitute)
Daniel
BUDA

(member)
Nicola
CAPUTO

(member)
Matt
CARTHY

(member)
Nikolaos
CHOUNTIS

(substitute)
Angelo
CIOCCA

(substitute)
Alberto
CIRIO

(substitute)
Ignazio
CORRAO

(substitute)
Rosa
D'AMATO

(substitute)
Michel
DANTIN

(member)
Paolo
DE CASTRO

(vice-chair)
Angélique
DELAHAYE

(substitute)
Jean-Paul
DENANOT

(member)
Albert
DESS

(member)
Diane
DODDS

(member)
Jørn
DOHRMANN

(member)
Herbert
DORFMANN

(member)
Viorica
DĂNCILĂ

(vice-chair)
Stefan
ECK

(substitute)
Georgios
EPITIDEIOS

(substitute)
Norbert
ERDŐS

(member)
Fredrick
FEDERLEY

(substitute)
Jonás
FERNÁNDEZ

(substitute)
Edouard
FERRAND

(member)
Luke Ming
FLANAGAN

(member)
Jens
GIESEKE

(substitute)
Julie
GIRLING

(substitute)
Michela
GIUFFRIDA

(substitute)
Beata
GOSIEWSKA

(member)
Anja
HAZEKAMP

(member)
Martin
HÄUSLING

(member)
Esther
HERRANZ GARCÍA

(member)
Maria
HEUBUCH

(substitute)
Jan
HUITEMA

(member)
Peter
JAHR

(member)
Ivan
JAKOVČIĆ

(member)
Karin
KADENBACH

(substitute)
Jarosław
KALINOWSKI

(member)
Sandra
KALNIETE

(substitute)
Manolis
KEFALOGIANNIS

(substitute)
Zbigniew
KUŹMIUK

(vice-chair)
Norbert
LINS

(substitute)
Philippe
LOISEAU

(member)
Peter
LUNDGREN

(substitute)
Gabriel
MATO

(substitute)
Ulrike
MÜLLER

(member)
Mairead
McGUINNESS

(member)
Anthea
McINTYRE

(substitute)
Susanne
MELIOR

(substitute)
Nuno
MELO

(member)
Giulia
MOI

(member)
Momchil
NEKOV

(substitute)
James
NICHOLSON

(member)
Maria
NOICHL

(member)
Ivari
PADAR

(substitute)
Massimo
PAOLUCCI

(substitute)
Marijana
PETIR

(member)
John
PROCTER

(substitute)
Laurenţiu
REBEGA

(member)
Sofia
RIBEIRO

(substitute)
Jens
ROHDE

(member)
Bronis
ROPĖ

(member)
Daciana Octavia
SÂRBU

(substitute)
Annie
SCHREIJER-PIERIK

(substitute)
Molly
SCOTT CATO

(substitute)
Maria Lidia
SENRA RODRÍGUEZ

(member)
Ricardo
SERRÃO SANTOS

(member)
Czesław Adam
SIEKIERSKI

(chair)
Tibor
SZANYI

(member)
Hannu
TAKKULA

(substitute)
Marc
TARABELLA

(member)
Valdemar
TOMAŠEVSKI

(substitute)
Estefanía
TORRES MARTÍNEZ

(substitute)
Vladimir
URUTCHEV

(substitute)
Ramón Luis
VALCÁRCEL SISO

(substitute)
Tom
VANDENKENDELAERE

(substitute)
Hilde
VAUTMANS

(substitute)
Miguel
VIEGAS

(substitute)
Thomas
WAITZ

(substitute)
Marco
ZULLO

(member)