Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Constitutional Affairs


Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

Danuta Maria
HÜBNER

(chair)
Morten
MESSERSCHMIDT

(vice-chair)
Markus
PIEPER

(vice-chair)
Pedro
SILVA PEREIRA

(vice-chair)
Barbara
SPINELLI

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Gerolf
ANNEMANS

(member)
Michał
BONI

(member)
Mercedes
BRESSO

(member)
Elmar
BROK

(member)
Fabio Massimo
CASTALDO

(member)
Richard
CORBETT

(member)
Pascal
DURAND

(member)
Claudia
ȚAPARDEL

(member)
Esteban
GONZÁLEZ PONS

(member)
Diane
JAMES

(member)
Ramón
JÁUREGUI ATONDO

(member)
Alain
LAMASSOURE

(member)
Jo
LEINEN

(member)
Maite
PAGAZAURTUNDÚA RUIZ

(member)
Paulo
RANGEL

(member)
György
SCHÖPFLIN

(member)
Helmut
SCHOLZ

(member)
Josep-Maria
TERRICABRAS

(member)
Kazimierz Michał
UJAZDOWSKI

(member)
Guy
VERHOFSTADT

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

Martina
ANDERSON

(substitute)
Max
ANDERSSON

(substitute)
Jonathan
ARNOTT

(substitute)
Pervenche
BERÈS

(substitute)
Jonathan
BULLOCK

(substitute)
Diane
DODDS

(substitute)
Ashley
FOX

(substitute)
Charles
GOERENS

(substitute)
Roberto
GUALTIERI

(substitute)
Enrique
GUERRERO SALOM

(substitute)
Brice
HORTEFEUX

(substitute)
Sylvia-Yvonne
KAUFMANN

(substitute)
Philippe
LAMBERTS

(substitute)
Jérôme
LAVRILLEUX

(substitute)
Georg
MAYER

(substitute)
David
McALLISTER

(substitute)
Mairead
McGUINNESS

(substitute)
Jiří
POSPÍŠIL

(substitute)
Cristian Dan
PREDA

(substitute)
Daciana Octavia
SÂRBU

(substitute)
Jasenko
SELIMOVIC

(substitute)
Siôn
SIMON

(substitute)
Rainer
WIELAND

(substitute)
Gabriele
ZIMMER

(substitute)
Elżbieta Katarzyna
ŁUKACIJEWSKA

(substitute)