Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Transport and Tourism


Magdi Cristiano
ALLAM

(member)
Inés
AYALA SENDER

(member)
Georges
BACH

(member)
Francesca
BALZANI

(substitute)
Zigmantas
BALČYTIS

(substitute)
Phil
BENNION

(substitute)
Izaskun
BILBAO BARANDICA

(member)
Mara
BIZZOTTO

(substitute)
Franco
BONANINI

(substitute)
Preslav
BORISSOV

(substitute)
Philip
BRADBOURN

(member)
Antonio
CANCIAN

(member)
Michael
CRAMER

(member)
Joseph
CUSCHIERI

(member)
Spyros
DANELLIS

(substitute)
Michel
DANTIN

(substitute)
Philippe
DE BACKER

(member)
Luis
de GRANDES PASCUAL

(member)
Christine
DE VEYRAC

(member)
Isabelle
DURANT

(substitute)
Saïd
EL KHADRAOUI

(member)
Ismail
ERTUG

(member)
Rosa
ESTARÀS FERRAGUT

(substitute)
Markus
FERBER

(substitute)
Elisa
FERREIRA

(substitute)
Carlo
FIDANZA

(member)
Knut
FLECKENSTEIN

(member)
Karl-Heinz
FLORENZ

(substitute)
Jacqueline
FOSTER

(member)
Franco
FRIGO

(member)
Michael
GAHLER

(substitute)
Eider
GARDIAZÁBAL RUBIAL

(substitute)
Bruno
GOLLNISCH

(member)
Nathalie
GRIESBECK

(substitute)
Mathieu
GROSCH

(member)
Zita
GURMAI

(substitute)
Jim
HIGGINS

(member)
Anna
IBRISAGIC

(substitute)
Juozas
IMBRASAS

(member)
Jelko
KACIN

(substitute)
Petra
KAMMEREVERT

(substitute)
Ádám
KÓSA

(substitute)
Wolf
KLINZ

(substitute)
Dieter-Lebrecht
KOCH

(vice-chair)
Jaromír
KOHLÍČEK

(member)
Georgios
KOUMOUTSAKOS

(member)
Werner
KUHN

(member)
Jacek Olgierd
KURSKI

(substitute)
Ryszard Antoni
LEGUTKO

(substitute)
Jörg
LEICHTFRIED

(member)
Bogusław
LIBERADZKI

(member)
Eva
LICHTENBERGER

(member)
Bogdan Kazimierz
MARCINKIEWICZ

(substitute)
Marian-Jean
MARINESCU

(member)
Gesine
MEISSNER

(member)
Guido
MILANA

(substitute)
Mike
NATTRASS

(member)
Gilles
PARGNEAUX

(substitute)
Ioan Mircea
PAŞCU

(substitute)
Hubert
PIRKER

(member)
Dominique
RIQUET

(vice-chair)
Anna
ROSBACH

(substitute)
Alfreds
RUBIKS

(substitute)
Petri
SARVAMAA

(member)
David-Maria
SASSOLI

(member)
Vilja
SAVISAAR-TOOMAST

(member)
Olga
SEHNALOVÁ

(member)
Brian
SIMPSON

(chair)
Salvatore
TATARELLA

(substitute)
Keith
TAYLOR

(member)
Nuno
TEIXEIRA

(substitute)
Georgios
TOUSSAS

(member)
Ramon
TREMOSA i BALCELLS

(substitute)
Niki
TZAVELA

(substitute)
Giommaria
UGGIAS

(member)
Thomas
ULMER

(substitute)
Peter
van DALEN

(vice-chair)
Patricia
van der KAMMEN

(member)
Geoffrey
VAN ORDEN

(substitute)
Bernadette
VERGNAUD

(substitute)
Oldřich
VLASÁK

(substitute)
Dominique
VLASTO

(member)
Sabine
WILS

(substitute)
Corien
WORTMANN-KOOL

(substitute)
Janusz
Władysław ZEMKE

(substitute)
Dan Dumitru
ZAMFIRESCU

(substitute)
Artur
ZASADA

(member)
Roberts
ZĪLE

(member)
Dubravka
ŠUICA

(substitute)
Silvia-Adriana
ŢICĂU

(vice-chair)