Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Regional Development


François
ALFONSI

(member)
Luís Paulo
ALVES

(member)
Martina
ANDERSON

(substitute)
Charalampos
ANGOURAKIS

(member)
Antonello
ANTINORO

(substitute)
Giovanni
BARBAGALLO

(member)
Catherine
BEARDER

(member)
Victor
BOŞTINARU

(member)
John
BUFTON

(member)
Jan
BŘEZINA

(substitute)
Alain
CADEC

(member)
Salvatore
CARONNA

(substitute)
Nikos
CHRYSOGELOS

(vice-chair)
Andrea
COZZOLINO

(substitute)
Joseph
CUSCHIERI

(substitute)
Ryszard
CZARNECKI

(member)
Francesco
DE ANGELIS

(member)
Philippe
de VILLIERS

(member)
Karima
DELLI

(substitute)
Tamás
DEUTSCH

(member)
Leonardo
DOMENICI

(substitute)
Vasilica Viorica
DĂNCILĂ

(substitute)
Cornelia
ERNST

(substitute)
Rosa
ESTARÀS FERRAGUT

(member)
Richard
FALBR

(substitute)
Iratxe
GARCÍA PÉREZ

(substitute)
Jens
GEIER

(substitute)
Ivars
GODMANIS

(substitute)
Bruno
GOLLNISCH

(substitute)
Catherine
GRÈZE

(substitute)
Danuta Maria
HÜBNER

(chair)
Brice
HORTEFEUX

(member)
Filiz Hakaeva
HYUSMENOVA

(vice-chair)
Juozas
IMBRASAS

(substitute)
Vincenzo
IOVINE

(member)
Iñaki
IRAZABALBEITIA FERNÁNDEZ

(member)
María
IRIGOYEN PÉREZ

(member)
Karin
KADENBACH

(substitute)
Seán
KELLY

(member)
Evgeni
KIRILOV

(substitute)
Mojca
KLEVA KEKUŠ

(member)
Andrey
KOVATCHEV

(substitute)
Rodi
KRATSA-TSAGAROPOULOU

(substitute)
Constanze Angela
KREHL

(member)
Jacek Olgierd
KURSKI

(member)
Verónica
LOPE FONTAGNÉ

(substitute)
Petru Constantin
LUHAN

(member)
Iosif
MATULA

(member)
Erminia
MAZZONI

(member)
Vladimír
MAŇKA

(member)
Miroslav
MIKOLÁŠIK

(member)
Radvilė
MORKŪNAITĖ-MIKULĖNIENĖ

(substitute)
James
NICHOLSON

(substitute)
Jens
NILSSON

(member)
Jan
OLBRYCHT

(member)
Wojciech Michał
OLEJNICZAK

(member)
Younous
OMARJEE

(member)
Riikka
PAKARINEN

(member)
Aldo
PATRICIELLO

(substitute)
Jaroslav
PAŠKA

(substitute)
Markus
PIEPER

(vice-chair)
Mirosław
PIOTROWSKI

(substitute)
Maurice
PONGA

(substitute)
Tomasz Piotr
PORĘBA

(member)
Heide
RÜHLE

(substitute)
Herbert
REUL

(substitute)
Katrin
SAKS

(substitute)
Marie-Thérèse
SANCHEZ-SCHMID

(substitute)
Vilja
SAVISAAR-TOOMAST

(substitute)
Elisabeth
SCHROEDTER

(substitute)
Giancarlo
SCOTTÀ

(substitute)
Richard
SEEBER

(substitute)
Czesław Adam
SIEKIERSKI

(substitute)
Ovidiu Ioan
SILAGHI

(member)
Peter
SIMON

(substitute)
Monika
SMOLKOVÁ

(member)
Georgios
STAVRAKAKIS

(vice-chair)
Dimitar
STOYANOV

(substitute)
László
SURJÁN

(substitute)
Csanád
SZEGEDI

(member)
Nuno
TEIXEIRA

(member)
Pat
the Cope GALLAGHER

(substitute)
Michael
THEURER

(substitute)
Patrice
TIROLIEN

(substitute)
Evžen
TOŠENOVSKÝ

(substitute)
Giommaria
UGGIAS

(substitute)
Lambert
van NISTELROOIJ

(member)
Derek
VAUGHAN

(substitute)
Justina
VITKAUSKAITE BERNARD

(member)
Oldřich
VLASÁK

(member)
Manfred
WEBER

(substitute)
Kerstin
WESTPHAL

(member)
Hermann
WINKLER

(member)
Iuliu
WINKLER

(substitute)
Zbigniew
ZALESKI

(substitute)
Iva
ZANICCHI

(substitute)
Joachim
ZELLER

(member)
Elżbieta Katarzyna
ŁUKACIJEWSKA

(member)