Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Fisheries


Ioannis
A. TSOUKALAS

(substitute)
John Stuart
AGNEW

(member)
Antonello
ANTINORO

(member)
Kriton
ARSENIS

(member)
Jean-Paul
BESSET

(substitute)
Izaskun
BILBAO BARANDICA

(substitute)
Vito
BONSIGNORE

(substitute)
Alain
CADEC

(vice-chair)
Luis Manuel
CAPOULAS SANTOS

(substitute)
Ole
CHRISTENSEN

(substitute)
Jean Louis
COTTIGNY

(substitute)
Chris
DAVIES

(member)
Maria
do Céu PATRÃO NEVES

(member)
Diane
DODDS

(substitute)
João
FERREIRA

(member)
Carmen
FRAGA ESTÉVEZ

(member)
Dolores
GARCÍA-HIERRO CARABALLO

(member)
Julie
GIRLING

(substitute)
Rebecca
HARMS

(substitute)
Jim
HIGGINS

(substitute)
Ian
HUDGHTON

(member)
Iliana Malinova
IOTOVA

(member)
Iñaki
IRAZABALBEITIA FERNÁNDEZ

(substitute)
Carlos José
ITURGAIZ ANGULO

(substitute)
Marek
Józef GRÓBARCZYK

(member)
Werner
KUHN

(member)
Isabella
LÖVIN

(member)
Patrick
LE HYARIC

(substitute)
Jean-Marie
LE PEN

(member)
George
LYON

(substitute)
Barbara
MATERA

(substitute)
Gabriel
MATO ADROVER

(chair)
Gesine
MEISSNER

(substitute)
Guido
MILANA

(vice-chair)
Rareş-Lucian
NICULESCU

(substitute)
Jens
NILSSON

(substitute)
Sławomir
NITRAS

(substitute)
Mario
PIRILLO

(substitute)
Crescenzio
RIVELLINI

(member)
Ulrike
RODUST

(member)
Raül
ROMEVA i RUEDA

(member)
Anna
ROSBACH

(substitute)
Nikolaos
SALAVRAKOS

(substitute)
Antolín
SÁNCHEZ PRESEDO

(substitute)
Struan
STEVENSON

(vice-chair)
Pat
the Cope GALLAGHER

(member)
Isabelle
THOMAS

(member)
Nils
TORVALDS

(vice-chair)
Jarosław Leszek
WAŁĘSA

(member)