Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs


Jan Philipp
ALBRECHT

(member)
Sonia
ALFANO

(member)
Alexander
ALVARO

(substitute)
Roberta
ANGELILLI

(member)
Elena Oana
ANTONESCU

(substitute)
Alfredo
ANTONIOZZI

(substitute)
Gerard
BATTEN

(member)
Edit
BAUER

(member)
Sergio
BERLATO

(substitute)
Vilija
BLINKEVIČIŪTĖ

(substitute)
Sebastian Valentin
BODU

(substitute)
Mario
BORGHEZIO

(member)
Rita
BORSELLINO

(member)
Emine
BOZKURT

(member)
Arkadiusz Tomasz
BRATKOWSKI

(member)
Salvatore
CARONNA

(member)
Michael
CASHMAN

(substitute)
Philip
CLAEYS

(member)
Carlos
COELHO

(member)
Birgit
COLLIN-LANGEN

(substitute)
Anna Maria
CORAZZA BILDT

(substitute)
Silvia
COSTA

(substitute)
Agustín
DÍAZ DE MERA GARCÍA CONSUEGRA

(member)
Cornelis
de JONG

(substitute)
Leonidas
DONSKIS

(substitute)
Dimitrios
DROUTSAS

(substitute)
Robert
DUŠEK

(substitute)
Ioan
ENCIU

(member)
Frank
ENGEL

(member)
Cornelia
ERNST

(member)
Tanja
FAJON

(member)
Hélène
FLAUTRE

(member)
Monika
FLAŠÍKOVÁ BEŇOVÁ

(member)
Lorenzo
FONTANA

(substitute)
Franco
FRIGO

(substitute)
Mariya
GABRIEL

(substitute)
Kinga
GÁL

(vice-chair)
Kinga
GÖNCZ

(vice-chair)
Evelyne
GEBHARDT

(substitute)
Ana
GOMES

(substitute)
Nathalie
GRIESBECK

(member)
Sylvie
GUILLAUME

(member)
Ágnes
HANKISS

(member)
Anna
HEDH

(member)
Monika
HOHLMEIER

(substitute)
Salvatore
IACOLINO

(vice-chair)
Stanimir
ILCHEV

(substitute)
Sophia
in 't VELD

(vice-chair)
Iliana Malinova
IOTOVA

(substitute)
Vincenzo
IOVINE

(substitute)
Lívia
JÁRÓKA

(member)
Teresa
JIMÉNEZ-BECERRIL BARRIO

(member)
Sajjad
KARIM

(substitute)
Franziska
KELLER

(substitute)
Timothy
KIRKHOPE

(member)
Annette
KOEWIUS

(substitute)
Wolfgang
KREISSL-DÖRFLER

(substitute)
Jean
LAMBERT

(substitute)
Juan Fernando
LÓPEZ AGUILAR

(chair)
Baroness Sarah
LUDFORD

(member)
Petru Constantin
LUHAN

(substitute)
Ulrike
LUNACEK

(substitute)
Monica Luisa
MACOVEI

(member)
Svetoslav Hristov
MALINOV

(member)
Marian-Jean
MARINESCU

(substitute)
Antonio
MASIP HIDALGO

(substitute)
Clemente
MASTELLA

(member)
Véronique
MATHIEU HOUILLON

(member)
Anthea
McINTYRE

(member)
Nuno
MELO

(member)
Roberta
METSOLA

(member)
Louis
MICHEL

(member)
Marek Henryk
MIGALSKI

(substitute)
Claude
MORAES

(member)
Krisztina
MORVAI

(substitute)
Jan
MULDER

(substitute)
Juan Andrés
NARANJO ESCOBAR

(substitute)
Siiri
OVIIR

(substitute)
Alfredo
PALLONE

(substitute)
Antigoni
PAPADOPOULOU

(member)
Georgios
PAPANIKOLAOU

(member)
Andrés
PERELLÓ RODRÍGUEZ

(substitute)
Hubert
PIRKER

(substitute)
Jacek
PROTASIEWICZ

(member)
Jens
ROHDE

(substitute)
Zuzana
ROITHOVÁ

(substitute)
Carmen
ROMERO LÓPEZ

(member)
Raül
ROMEVA i RUEDA

(substitute)
Judith
SARGENTINI

(member)
Csaba
SÓGOR

(member)
Carl
SCHLYTER

(substitute)
Marco
SCURRIA

(substitute)
Salvador
SEDÓ i ALABART

(substitute)
Joanna
SENYSZYN

(substitute)
Birgit
SIPPEL

(member)
Renate
SOMMER

(member)
Bogusław
SONIK

(substitute)
Davor Ivo
STIER

(substitute)
Michèle
STRIFFLER

(substitute)
Rui
TAVARES

(member)
Valdemar
TOMAŠEVSKI

(member)
Nils
TORVALDS

(member)
Gino
TREMATERRA

(substitute)
Kyriacos
TRIANTAPHYLLIDES

(member)
Wim
van de CAMP

(member)
Gianni
VATTIMO

(substitute)
Marie-Christine
VERGIAT

(substitute)
Axel
VOSS

(member)
Sir Graham
WATSON

(substitute)
Manfred
WEBER

(substitute)
Renate
WEBER

(member)
Josef
WEIDENHOLZER

(member)
Cecilia
WIKSTRÖM

(member)
Andrew Henry
William BRONS

(substitute)
Glenis
WILLMOTT

(substitute)
Janusz
WOJCIECHOWSKI

(substitute)
Auke
ZIJLSTRA

(member)
Kārlis
ŠADURSKIS

(substitute)
Tatjana
ŽDANOKA

(member)