Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Legal Affairs


Jan Philipp
ALBRECHT

(substitute)
Raffaele
BALDASSARRE

(vice-chair)
Gerard
BATTEN

(substitute)
Luigi
BERLINGUER

(member)
Sebastian Valentin
BODU

(vice-chair)
Piotr
BORYS

(substitute)
Sharon
BOWLES

(substitute)
Françoise
CASTEX

(vice-chair)
Jean-Marie
CAVADA

(substitute)
Sergio Gaetano
COFFERATI

(substitute)
Brian
CROWLEY

(substitute)
Luis
de GRANDES PASCUAL

(substitute)
Christian
ENGSTRÖM

(member)
Marielle
GALLO

(member)
Giuseppe
GARGANI

(member)
Lidia Joanna
GERINGER de OEDENBERG

(member)
Gerald
HÄFNER

(member)
Eduard-Raul
HELLVIG

(substitute)
Mary
HONEYBALL

(substitute)
Sajjad
KARIM

(member)
Annette
KOEWIUS

(member)
Edvard
KOŽUŠNÍK

(substitute)
Vytautas
LANDSBERGIS

(substitute)
Juan Fernando
LÓPEZ AGUILAR

(substitute)
Antonio
LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE

(member)
Eva
LICHTENBERGER

(substitute)
Antonio
MASIP HIDALGO

(member)
Clemente
MASTELLA

(substitute)
Jiří
MAŠTÁLKA

(member)
Alajos
MÉSZÁROS

(member)
Arlene
McCARTHY

(substitute)
Morten
MESSERSCHMIDT

(substitute)
Angelika
NIEBLER

(substitute)
Younous
OMARJEE

(substitute)
Paulo
RANGEL

(substitute)
Bernhard
RAPKAY

(member)
Evelyn
REGNER

(vice-chair)
Dagmar
ROTH-BEHRENDT

(substitute)
Dimitar
STOYANOV

(member)
József
SZÁJER

(substitute)
Rebecca
TAYLOR

(member)
Alexandra
THEIN

(member)
Axel
VOSS

(substitute)
Henri
WEBER

(substitute)
Rainer
WIELAND

(member)
Cecilia
WIKSTRÖM

(member)
Zbigniew
ZIOBRO

(member)
Tadeusz
ZWIEFKA

(member)