Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

International Trade


Amelia
ANDERSDOTTER

(substitute)
Josefa
ANDRÉS BAREA

(substitute)
Laima Liucija
ANDRIKIENĖ

(member)
Maria
BADIA i CUTCHET

(member)
Catherine
BEARDER

(substitute)
Nora
BERRA

(member)
José
BOVÉ

(substitute)
David
CAMPBELL BANNERMAN

(member)
Daniel
CASPARY

(member)
María Auxiliadora
CORREA ZAMORA

(member)
Andrea
COZZOLINO

(member)
George Sabin
CUTAŞ

(member)
Mário
DAVID

(substitute)
Marielle
de SARNEZ

(member)
Albert
DESS

(substitute)
William (The
Earl of) DARTMOUTH

(member)
Derk Jan
EPPINK

(substitute)
Christofer
FJELLNER

(member)
Norbert
GLANTE

(substitute)
Béla
GLATTFELDER

(substitute)
Małgorzata
HANDZLIK

(substitute)
Jacky
HÉNIN

(substitute)
Salvatore
IACOLINO

(substitute)
Yannick
JADOT

(vice-chair)
Syed
KAMALL

(substitute)
Metin
KAZAK

(member)
Elisabeth
KÖSTINGER

(substitute)
Franziska
KELLER

(member)
Silvana
KOCH-MEHRIN

(substitute)
Maria Eleni
KOPPA

(substitute)
Bernd
LANGE

(member)
Marine
LE PEN

(substitute)
Jörg
LEICHTFRIED

(substitute)
David
MARTIN

(member)
Emma
McCLARKIN

(substitute)
Vital
MOREIRA

(chair)
Paul
MURPHY

(member)
Cristiana
MUSCARDINI

(vice-chair)
Katarína
NEVEĎALOVÁ

(substitute)
Mario
PIRILLO

(substitute)
Franck
PROUST

(member)
Godelieve
QUISTHOUDT-ROWOHL

(member)
Miloslav
RANSDORF

(substitute)
Christine
REVAULT D'ALLONNES BONNEFOY

(member)
Niccolò
RINALDI

(member)
Libor
ROUČEK

(substitute)
Tokia
SAÏFI

(substitute)
Matteo
SALVINI

(substitute)
Marietje
SCHAAKE

(substitute)
Helmut
SCHOLZ

(member)
Peter
SKINNER

(substitute)
Robert
STURDY

(vice-chair)
Konrad
SZYMAŃSKI

(substitute)
Inese
VAIDERE

(substitute)
Jarosław Leszek
WAŁĘSA

(substitute)
Henri
WEBER

(member)
Iuliu
WINKLER

(member)
Jan
ZAHRADIL

(member)
Pablo
ZALBA BIDEGAIN

(substitute)
Paweł
ZALEWSKI

(vice-chair)
Dan Dumitru
ZAMFIRESCU

(member)
Peter
ŠŤASTNÝ

(member)