Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Internal Market and Consumer Protection


Claudette
ABELA BALDACCHINO

(member)
Pablo
ARIAS ECHEVERRÍA

(member)
Raffaele
BALDASSARRE

(substitute)
Regina
BASTOS

(substitute)
Nora
BERRA

(substitute)
Adam
BIELAN

(member)
Preslav
BORISSOV

(member)
Jorgo
CHATZIMARKAKIS

(member)
Sergio Gaetano
COFFERATI

(vice-chair)
Birgit
COLLIN-LANGEN

(member)
Trevor
COLMAN

(member)
Lara
COMI

(member)
Anna Maria
CORAZZA BILDT

(member)
António Fernando
CORREIA DE CAMPOS

(member)
Jürgen
CREUTZMANN

(substitute)
Cornelis
de JONG

(member)
Frank
ENGEL

(substitute)
Christian
ENGSTRÖM

(member)
Ashley
FOX

(substitute)
Marielle
GALLO

(substitute)
Vicente Miguel
GARCÉS RAMÓN

(member)
Ildikó
GÁLL-PELCZ

(substitute)
Evelyne
GEBHARDT

(member)
Róża
Gräfin von THUN UND HOHENSTEIN

(member)
András
GYÜRK

(substitute)
Małgorzata
HANDZLIK

(member)
Malcolm
HARBOUR

(chair)
Thomas
HÄNDEL

(member)
Anna
HEDH

(substitute)
Eduard-Raul
HELLVIG

(member)
Liem
HOANG NGOC

(substitute)
Ian
HUDGHTON

(substitute)
María
IRIGOYEN PÉREZ

(substitute)
Philippe
JUVIN

(member)
Sandra
KALNIETE

(member)
Othmar
KARAS

(substitute)
Rina Ronja
KARI

(substitute)
Edvard
KOŽUŠNÍK

(member)
Morten
LØKKEGAARD

(substitute)
Constance
LE GRIP

(substitute)
Toine
MANDERS

(member)
Hans-Peter
MAYER

(member)
Emma
McCLARKIN

(substitute)
Roberta
METSOLA

(substitute)
Claude
MORAES

(substitute)
Claudio
MORGANTI

(substitute)
Tiziano
MOTTI

(member)
Franz
OBERMAYR

(member)
Pier Antonio
PANZERI

(substitute)
Antonyia
PARVANOVA

(substitute)
Sirpa
PIETIKÄINEN

(vice-chair)
Konstantinos
POUPAKIS

(substitute)
Phil
PRENDERGAST

(member)
Sylvana
RAPTI

(substitute)
Heide
RÜHLE

(member)
Mitro
REPO

(member)
Robert
ROCHEFORT

(member)
Zuzana
ROITHOVÁ

(member)
Tadeusz
ROSS

(substitute)
Matteo
SALVINI

(member)
Christel
SCHALDEMOSE

(member)
Olle
SCHMIDT

(substitute)
Andreas
SCHWAB

(member)
Olga
SEHNALOVÁ

(substitute)
Marek
SIWIEC

(substitute)
Gabriele
STAUNER

(substitute)
Jutta
STEINRUCK

(substitute)
Catherine
STIHLER

(member)
Ivo
STREJČEK

(substitute)
Csanád
SZEGEDI

(substitute)
Marc
TARABELLA

(substitute)
Gino
TREMATERRA

(vice-chair)
Kyriacos
TRIANTAPHYLLIDES

(substitute)
Emilie
TURUNEN

(member)
Wim
van de CAMP

(substitute)
Patricia
van der KAMMEN

(substitute)
Bernadette
VERGNAUD

(vice-chair)
Sabine
VERHEYEN

(substitute)
Josef
WEIDENHOLZER

(substitute)
Barbara
WEILER

(member)
Kerstin
WESTPHAL

(substitute)