Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Women's Rights and Gender Equality


Roberta
ANGELILLI

(substitute)
Regina
BASTOS

(member)
Edit
BAUER

(member)
Izaskun
BILBAO BARANDICA

(substitute)
Vilija
BLINKEVIČIŪTĖ

(substitute)
Godfrey
BLOOM

(member)
Emine
BOZKURT

(member)
Minodora
CLIVETI

(substitute)
Marije
CORNELISSEN

(member)
Silvia
COSTA

(substitute)
Tadeusz
CYMAŃSKI

(member)
Anne
DELVAUX

(substitute)
Cornelia
ERNST

(substitute)
Rosa
ESTARÀS FERRAGUT

(substitute)
Edite
ESTRELA

(vice-chair)
Mariya
GABRIEL

(substitute)
Iratxe
GARCÍA PÉREZ

(member)
Sylvie
GUILLAUME

(substitute)
Zita
GURMAI

(member)
Mikael
GUSTAFSSON

(chair)
Mary
HONEYBALL

(member)
Filiz Hakaeva
HYUSMENOVA

(substitute)
Sophia
in 't VELD

(member)
Iñaki
IRAZABALBEITIA FERNÁNDEZ

(substitute)
Lívia
JÁRÓKA

(vice-chair)
Teresa
JIMÉNEZ-BECERRIL BARRIO

(member)
Kent
JOHANSSON

(substitute)
Nicole
KIIL-NIELSEN

(substitute)
Christa
KLASS

(substitute)
Mojca
KLEVA KEKUŠ

(substitute)
Silvana
KOCH-MEHRIN

(member)
Rodi
KRATSA-TSAGAROPOULOU

(member)
Constance
LE GRIP

(member)
Kartika Tamara
LIOTARD

(substitute)
Astrid
LULLING

(member)
Ulrike
LUNACEK

(member)
Barbara
MATERA

(vice-chair)
Elisabeth
MORIN-CHARTIER

(vice-chair)
Krisztina
MORVAI

(member)
Katarína
NEVEĎALOVÁ

(substitute)
Norica
NICOLAI

(member)
Angelika
NIEBLER

(member)
Siiri
OVIIR

(member)
Doris
PACK

(substitute)
Chrysoula
PALIADELI

(substitute)
Antigoni
PAPADOPOULOU

(substitute)
Antonyia
PARVANOVA

(member)
Sirpa
PIETIKÄINEN

(substitute)
Zuzana
ROITHOVÁ

(substitute)
Raül
ROMEVA i RUEDA

(member)
Licia
RONZULLI

(substitute)
Joanna
SENYSZYN

(member)
Nicole
SINCLAIRE

(substitute)
Joanna Katarzyna
SKRZYDLEWSKA

(member)
Michèle
STRIFFLER

(substitute)
Marc
TARABELLA

(member)
Rui
TAVARES

(substitute)
Eleni
THEOCHAROUS

(substitute)
Britta
THOMSEN

(member)
Justina
VITKAUSKAITE BERNARD

(substitute)
Corien
WORTMANN-KOOL

(substitute)
Marina
YANNAKOUDAKIS

(member)
Anna
ZÁBORSKÁ

(member)
Inês Cristina
ZUBER

(member)
Andrea
ČEŠKOVÁ

(member)