Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Environment, Public Health and Food Safety


Judith
A. MERKIES

(substitute)
Martina
ANDERSON

(member)
Elena Oana
ANTONESCU

(member)
Pablo
ARIAS ECHEVERRÍA

(substitute)
Kriton
ARSENIS

(substitute)
Sophie
AUCONIE

(member)
Margrete
AUKEN

(substitute)
Inés
AYALA SENDER

(substitute)
Pilar
AYUSO

(member)
Paolo
BARTOLOZZI

(member)
Sandrine
BÉLIER

(member)
Sergio
BERLATO

(member)
Lajos
BOKROS

(member)
Franco
BONANINI

(member)
Rita
BORSELLINO

(substitute)
Biljana
BORZAN

(member)
Milan
CABRNOCH

(member)
Martin
CALLANAN

(member)
Nessa
CHILDERS

(member)
Nikos
CHRYSOGELOS

(substitute)
Minodora
CLIVETI

(substitute)
Yves
COCHET

(member)
Birgit
COLLIN-LANGEN

(substitute)
Tadeusz
CYMAŃSKI

(member)
Spyros
DANELLIS

(member)
Chris
DAVIES

(member)
Esther
de LANGE

(member)
Christine
DE VEYRAC

(substitute)
Philippe
de VILLIERS

(substitute)
Anne
DELVAUX

(member)
Mark
DEMESMAEKER

(substitute)
Bas
EICKHOUT

(member)
Edite
ESTRELA

(member)
Jill
EVANS

(member)
José Manuel
FERNANDES

(substitute)
João
FERREIRA

(substitute)
Christofer
FJELLNER

(substitute)
Karl-Heinz
FLORENZ

(member)
Vicky
FORD

(substitute)
Jacqueline
FOSTER

(substitute)
Gaston
FRANCO

(substitute)
Dolores
GARCÍA-HIERRO CARABALLO

(substitute)
Elisabetta
GARDINI

(member)
Gerben-Jan
GERBRANDY

(vice-chair)
Adam
GIEREK

(substitute)
Julie
GIRLING

(substitute)
Nick
GRIFFIN

(member)
Matthias
GROOTE

(chair)
Françoise
GROSSETÊTE

(member)
Cristina
GUTIÉRREZ-CORTINES

(member)
Rebecca
HARMS

(substitute)
Satu
HASSI

(member)
Jutta
HAUG

(substitute)
Eduard-Raul
HELLVIG

(substitute)
Esther
HERRANZ GARCÍA

(substitute)
Jolanta Emilia
HIBNER

(member)
Romana
JORDAN

(substitute)
Philippe
JUVIN

(substitute)
Filip
KACZMAREK

(substitute)
Karin
KADENBACH

(member)
Jarosław
KALINOWSKI

(substitute)
Martin
KASTLER

(member)
Christa
KLASS

(vice-chair)
Eija-Riitta
KORHOLA

(member)
Georgios
KOUMOUTSAKOS

(substitute)
Sergej
KOZLÍK

(substitute)
Holger
KRAHMER

(member)
Claus
LARSEN-JENSEN

(vice-chair)
Jo
LEINEN

(member)
Corinne
LEPAGE

(member)
Peter
LIESE

(member)
Kartika Tamara
LIOTARD

(member)
Marusya
LYUBCHEVA

(substitute)
Toine
MANDERS

(substitute)
Zofija
MAZEJ KUKOVIČ

(member)
Jiří
MAŠTÁLKA

(substitute)
Linda
McAVAN

(member)
Mairead
McGUINNESS

(substitute)
Miroslav
MIKOLÁŠIK

(substitute)
Marlene
MIZZI

(substitute)
Radvilė
MORKŪNAITĖ-MIKULĖNIENĖ

(member)
James
NICHOLSON

(substitute)
Paul
NUTTALL

(member)
Eva
ORTIZ VILELLA

(substitute)
Miroslav
OUZKÝ

(member)
Riikka
PAKARINEN

(substitute)
Justas Vincas
PALECKIS

(substitute)
Vladko Todorov
PANAYOTOV

(member)
Gilles
PARGNEAUX

(member)
Antonyia
PARVANOVA

(member)
Marit
PAULSEN

(substitute)
Andrés
PERELLÓ RODRÍGUEZ

(member)
Alojz
PETERLE

(substitute)
Mario
PIRILLO

(member)
Pavel
POC

(member)
Vittorio
PRODI

(substitute)
Britta
REIMERS

(substitute)
Frédérique
RIES

(member)
Michèle
RIVASI

(substitute)
Crescenzio
RIVELLINI

(substitute)
Licia
RONZULLI

(substitute)
Anna
ROSBACH

(member)
Oreste
ROSSI

(member)
Dagmar
ROTH-BEHRENDT

(member)
Daciana Octavia
SÂRBU

(member)
Csaba
Sándor TABAJDI

(substitute)
Christel
SCHALDEMOSE

(substitute)
Carl
SCHLYTER

(vice-chair)
Horst
SCHNELLHARDT

(member)
Birgit
SCHNIEBER-JASTRAM

(substitute)
Giancarlo
SCOTTÀ

(substitute)
Richard
SEEBER

(member)
Theodoros
SKYLAKAKIS

(member)
Renate
SOMMER

(substitute)
Bogusław
SONIK

(member)
Sophocles
SOPHOCLEOUS

(substitute)
Alda
SOUSA

(substitute)
Ewald
STADLER

(substitute)
Bart
STAES

(substitute)
Struan
STEVENSON

(substitute)
Salvatore
TATARELLA

(member)
Rebecca
TAYLOR

(substitute)
Eleni
THEOCHAROUS

(substitute)
Marianne
THYSSEN

(substitute)
Claudiu Ciprian
TĂNĂSESCU

(member)
Thomas
ULMER

(member)
Marita
ULVSKOG

(substitute)
Vladimir
URUTCHEV

(substitute)
Kathleen
VAN BREMPT

(substitute)
Peter
van DALEN

(substitute)
Åsa
WESTLUND

(member)
Glenis
WILLMOTT

(member)
Sabine
WILS

(member)
Marina
YANNAKOUDAKIS

(member)
Anna
ZÁBORSKÁ

(substitute)
Kārlis
ŠADURSKIS

(member)
Dubravka
ŠUICA

(member)