Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Employment and Social Affairs


Claudette
ABELA BALDACCHINO

(substitute)
Magdi Cristiano
ALLAM

(substitute)
Roberta
ANGELILLI

(substitute)
Georges
BACH

(substitute)
Regina
BASTOS

(member)
Edit
BAUER

(member)
Malika
BENARAB-ATTOU

(substitute)
Jean-Luc
BENNAHMIAS

(member)
Phil
BENNION

(member)
Pervenche
BERÈS

(chair)
Mara
BIZZOTTO

(member)
Vilija
BLINKEVIČIŪTĖ

(member)
Philippe
BOULLAND

(member)
Arkadiusz Tomasz
BRATKOWSKI

(substitute)
Udo
BULLMANN

(substitute)
Milan
CABRNOCH

(member)
David
CASA

(member)
Françoise
CASTEX

(substitute)
Alejandro
CERCAS

(member)
Nessa
CHILDERS

(substitute)
Ole
CHRISTENSEN

(member)
Derek Roland
CLARK

(member)
Minodora
CLIVETI

(member)
Marije
CORNELISSEN

(member)
Emer
COSTELLO

(member)
Andrea
COZZOLINO

(member)
Jürgen
CREUTZMANN

(substitute)
Tadeusz
CYMAŃSKI

(substitute)
Frédéric
DAERDEN

(member)
Philippe
DE BACKER

(substitute)
Karima
DELLI

(member)
Tamás
DEUTSCH

(substitute)
Sari
ESSAYAH

(member)
Edite
ESTRELA

(substitute)
Richard
FALBR

(member)
Marielle
GALLO

(substitute)
Kinga
GÖNCZ

(substitute)
Sven
GIEGOLD

(substitute)
Mathieu
GROSCH

(substitute)
Sergio
GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO

(substitute)
Marian
HARKIN

(member)
Thomas
HÄNDEL

(member)
Roger
HELMER

(member)
Nadja
HIRSCH

(vice-chair)
Richard
HOWITT

(substitute)
Stephen
HUGHES

(member)
Filiz Hakaeva
HYUSMENOVA

(substitute)
Iliana Malinova
IOTOVA

(substitute)
Liisa
JAAKONSAARI

(substitute)
Danuta
JAZŁOWIECKA

(member)
Lívia
JÁRÓKA

(substitute)
Teresa
JIMÉNEZ-BECERRIL BARRIO

(substitute)
Sidonia Elżbieta
JĘDRZEJEWSKA

(substitute)
Heinz
K. BECKER

(member)
Jelko
KACIN

(substitute)
Martin
KASTLER

(substitute)
Ádám
KÓSA

(member)
Tunne
KELAM

(substitute)
Dieter-Lebrecht
KOCH

(substitute)
Jan
KOZŁOWSKI

(substitute)
Jean
LAMBERT

(member)
Patrick
LE HYARIC

(member)
Marine
LE PEN

(member)
Verónica
LOPE FONTAGNÉ

(member)
Olle
LUDVIGSSON

(member)
Svetoslav Hristov
MALINOV

(substitute)
Thomas
MANN

(vice-chair)
Anthea
McINTYRE

(substitute)
Elisabeth
MORIN-CHARTIER

(member)
Paul
MURPHY

(substitute)
Franz
OBERMAYR

(substitute)
Ria
OOMEN-RUIJTEN

(substitute)
Siiri
OVIIR

(member)
Antigoni
PAPADOPOULOU

(substitute)
Konstantinos
POUPAKIS

(member)
Sylvana
RAPTI

(member)
Evelyn
REGNER

(substitute)
Raül
ROMEVA i RUEDA

(substitute)
Licia
RONZULLI

(member)
Amalia
SARTORI

(substitute)
Csaba
SÓGOR

(substitute)
Elisabeth
SCHROEDTER

(vice-chair)
Joanna
SENYSZYN

(substitute)
Ovidiu Ioan
SILAGHI

(substitute)
Nicole
SINCLAIRE

(member)
Birgit
SIPPEL

(substitute)
Joanna Katarzyna
SKRZYDLEWSKA

(member)
Gabriele
STAUNER

(member)
Jutta
STEINRUCK

(member)
Sampo
TERHO

(substitute)
Ruža
TOMAŠIĆ

(member)
Georgios
TOUSSAS

(substitute)
Traian
UNGUREANU

(member)
Andrea
ZANONI

(member)
Gabriele
ZIMMER

(substitute)
Inês Cristina
ZUBER

(vice-chair)
Csaba
ŐRY

(member)
Tatjana
ŽDANOKA

(substitute)