Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Economic and Monetary Affairs


Sophie
AUCONIE

(substitute)
Jean-Pierre
AUDY

(substitute)
Marino
BALDINI

(member)
Burkhard
BALZ

(member)
Bastiaan
BELDER

(substitute)
Pervenche
BERÈS

(substitute)
Thijs
BERMAN

(substitute)
Fabrizio
BERTOT

(substitute)
Jean-Paul
BESSET

(member)
Slavi
BINEV

(member)
Godfrey
BLOOM

(member)
Lajos
BOKROS

(substitute)
Sharon
BOWLES

(chair)
Udo
BULLMANN

(member)
Zdravka
BUŠIĆ

(substitute)
Elena
BĂSESCU

(member)
David
CASA

(substitute)
Nikolaos
CHOUNTIS

(member)
George Sabin
CUTAŞ

(member)
Rachida
DATI

(member)
Philippe
DE BACKER

(substitute)
Pilar
del CASTILLO VERA

(substitute)
Leonardo
DOMENICI

(member)
Herbert
DORFMANN

(substitute)
Anne
E. JENSEN

(substitute)
Bas
EICKHOUT

(substitute)
Saïd
EL KHADRAOUI

(substitute)
Derk Jan
EPPINK

(member)
Sari
ESSAYAH

(substitute)
Diogo
FEIO

(member)
Markus
FERBER

(member)
Elisa
FERREIRA

(member)
Vicky
FORD

(substitute)
Ashley
FOX

(substitute)
Salvador
GARRIGA POLLEDO

(substitute)
Jean-Paul
GAUZÈS

(member)
Ildikó
GÁLL-PELCZ

(member)
Sven
GIEGOLD

(member)
Robert
GOEBBELS

(substitute)
Sylvie
GOULARD

(member)
Roberto
GUALTIERI

(substitute)
Enrique
GUERRERO SALOM

(substitute)
Thomas
HÄNDEL

(substitute)
Gunnar
HÖKMARK

(member)
Danuta Maria
HÜBNER

(substitute)
Liem
HOANG NGOC

(member)
Sophia
in 't VELD

(substitute)
Danuta
JAZŁOWIECKA

(substitute)
Eva
JOLY

(substitute)
Syed
KAMALL

(member)
Othmar
KARAS

(member)
Krišjānis
KARIŅŠ

(substitute)
Mojca
KLEVA KEKUŠ

(substitute)
Wolf
KLINZ

(member)
Jürgen
KLUTE

(member)
Rodi
KRATSA-TSAGAROPOULOU

(member)
Philippe
LAMBERTS

(member)
Werner
LANGEN

(member)
Claus
LARSEN-JENSEN

(substitute)
Olle
LUDVIGSSON

(substitute)
Petru Constantin
LUHAN

(substitute)
Astrid
LULLING

(member)
Ivana
MALETIĆ

(member)
Thomas
MANN

(substitute)
Hans-Peter
MARTIN

(member)
Marisa
MATIAS

(substitute)
Arlene
McCARTHY

(vice-chair)
Nuno
MELO

(substitute)
Gay
MITCHELL

(substitute)
Marlene
MIZZI

(vice-chair)
Claudio
MORGANTI

(substitute)
Sławomir
NITRAS

(member)
Alfredo
PALLONE

(member)
Sirpa
PIETIKÄINEN

(substitute)
Gianni
PITTELLA

(substitute)
Anni
PODIMATA

(member)
Godelieve
QUISTHOUDT-ROWOHL

(substitute)
Katrin
SAKS

(member)
Antolín
SÁNCHEZ PRESEDO

(member)
Olle
SCHMIDT

(member)
Andreas
SCHWAB

(substitute)
Peter
SIMON

(member)
Peter
SKINNER

(member)
Theodoros
SKYLAKAKIS

(substitute)
Catherine
STIHLER

(substitute)
Theodor Dumitru
STOLOJAN

(vice-chair)
Ivo
STREJČEK

(member)
Kay
SWINBURNE

(member)
Rui
TAVARES

(substitute)
Sampo
TERHO

(member)
Marianne
THYSSEN

(member)
Nils
TORVALDS

(substitute)
Ramon
TREMOSA i BALCELLS

(member)
Emilie
TURUNEN

(substitute)
Oleg
VALJALO

(substitute)
Corien
WORTMANN-KOOL

(member)
Pablo
ZALBA BIDEGAIN

(vice-chair)
Auke
ZIJLSTRA

(substitute)
Roberts
ZĪLE

(substitute)