Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Human Rights


Laima Liucija
ANDRIKIENĖ

(member)
Pino
ARLACCHI

(member)
Bastiaan
BELDER

(substitute)
Thijs
BERMAN

(member)
Carlos
COELHO

(substitute)
Véronique
DE KEYSER

(member)
Mark
DEMESMAEKER

(substitute)
Nirj
DEVA

(member)
Leonidas
DONSKIS

(member)
Kinga
GÁL

(member)
Marietta
GIANNAKOU

(member)
Charles
GOERENS

(member)
Ana
GOMES

(member)
Andrzej
GRZYB

(vice-chair)
Richard
HOWITT

(member)
Lívia
JÁRÓKA

(substitute)
Elisabeth
JEGGLE

(member)
Teresa
JIMÉNEZ-BECERRIL BARRIO

(substitute)
Metin
KAZAK

(vice-chair)
Nicole
KIIL-NIELSEN

(substitute)
Maria Eleni
KOPPA

(substitute)
Eduard
KUKAN

(member)
Ryszard Antoni
LEGUTKO

(substitute)
Jörg
LEICHTFRIED

(member)
Barbara
LOCHBIHLER

(chair)
Baroness Sarah
LUDFORD

(substitute)
David
MARTIN

(member)
Nuno
MELO

(substitute)
Willy
MEYER

(substitute)
Miroslav
MIKOLÁŠIK

(substitute)
Francisco José
MILLÁN MON

(substitute)
Raimon
OBIOLS

(member)
Kristiina
OJULAND

(substitute)
Ria
OOMEN-RUIJTEN

(member)
Cristian Dan
PREDA

(substitute)
Jacek
PROTASIEWICZ

(member)
Niccolò
RINALDI

(substitute)
Jean
ROATTA

(vice-chair)
Licia
RONZULLI

(substitute)
Joanna
SENYSZYN

(vice-chair)
Nicole
SINCLAIRE

(member)
Charles
TANNOCK

(member)
László
TŐKÉS

(member)
Traian
UNGUREANU

(substitute)
Inese
VAIDERE

(member)
Wim
van de CAMP

(substitute)
Daniël
van der STOEP

(member)
Frank
VANHECKE

(member)
Marie-Christine
VERGIAT

(member)
Manfred
WEBER

(substitute)
Jan
ZAHRADIL

(substitute)
Boris
ZALA

(substitute)