Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Development


Eric
ANDRIEU

(substitute)
Pino
ARLACCHI

(substitute)
Kriton
ARSENIS

(substitute)
Thijs
BERMAN

(member)
Philippe
BOULLAND

(substitute)
Michael
CASHMAN

(member)
Carlos
COELHO

(substitute)
Ricardo
CORTÉS LASTRA

(member)
Emer
COSTELLO

(substitute)
Corina
CREŢU

(vice-chair)
Agustín
DÍAZ DE MERA GARCÍA CONSUEGRA

(substitute)
Véronique
DE KEYSER

(member)
Nirj
DEVA

(vice-chair)
Leonidas
DONSKIS

(member)
Santiago
FISAS AYXELA

(substitute)
Charles
GOERENS

(member)
Catherine
GRÈZE

(member)
Enrique
GUERRERO SALOM

(substitute)
Mikael
GUSTAFSSON

(member)
Fiona
HALL

(substitute)
Eva
JOLY

(chair)
Filip
KACZMAREK

(member)
Michał Tomasz
KAMIŃSKI

(member)
Edvard
KOŽUŠNÍK

(substitute)
Eduard
KUKAN

(substitute)
Isabella
LÖVIN

(substitute)
Kartika Tamara
LIOTARD

(substitute)
Krzysztof
LISEK

(substitute)
Miguel Angel
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ

(member)
Linda
McAVAN

(substitute)
Gesine
MEISSNER

(substitute)
Louis
MICHEL

(substitute)
Gay
MITCHELL

(member)
Norbert
NEUSER

(member)
Bill
NEWTON DUNN

(member)
Hans-Gert
PÖTTERING

(substitute)
Andreas
PITSILLIDES

(member)
Maurice
PONGA

(member)
Cristian Dan
PREDA

(substitute)
Niccolò
RINALDI

(substitute)
Jean
ROATTA

(member)
Judith
SARGENTINI

(substitute)
Horst
SCHNELLHARDT

(substitute)
Birgit
SCHNIEBER-JASTRAM

(member)
Francisco
SOSA WAGNER

(substitute)
Bart
STAES

(substitute)
Michèle
STRIFFLER

(vice-chair)
Alf
SVENSSON

(member)
Keith
TAYLOR

(member)
Patrice
TIROLIEN

(member)
Patrizia
TOIA

(substitute)
Niki
TZAVELA

(substitute)
Ivo
VAJGL

(member)
Daniël
van der STOEP

(member)
Frank
VANHECKE

(member)
Åsa
WESTLUND

(substitute)
Jan
ZAHRADIL

(substitute)
Iva
ZANICCHI

(vice-chair)
Anna
ZÁBORSKÁ

(member)
Csaba
ŐRY

(substitute)