Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Culture and Education


François
ALFONSI

(substitute)
Liam
AYLWARD

(substitute)
Zoltán
BAGÓ

(member)
Ivo
BELET

(substitute)
Malika
BENARAB-ATTOU

(member)
Piotr
BORYS

(member)
Jean-Marie
CAVADA

(member)
Silvia
COSTA

(member)
Santiago
FISAS AYXELA

(member)
Lorenzo
FONTANA

(vice-chair)
Róża
Gräfin von THUN UND HOHENSTEIN

(substitute)
Nadja
HIRSCH

(substitute)
Mary
HONEYBALL

(member)
Stephen
HUGHES

(substitute)
Heinz
K. BECKER

(substitute)
Petra
KAMMEREVERT

(member)
Seán
KELLY

(substitute)
Timothy
KIRKHOPE

(substitute)
Morten
LØKKEGAARD

(vice-chair)
Hans-Peter
MARTIN

(substitute)
Iosif
MATULA

(substitute)
Jean-Luc
MÉLENCHON

(substitute)
Emma
McCLARKIN

(member)
Emilio
MENÉNDEZ del VALLE

(member)
Martina
MICHELS

(vice-chair)
Marek Henryk
MIGALSKI

(member)
Francisco José
MILLÁN MON

(substitute)
Elisabeth
MORIN-CHARTIER

(substitute)
Katarína
NEVEĎALOVÁ

(member)
Paul
NUTTALL

(substitute)
Raimon
OBIOLS

(substitute)
Doris
PACK

(chair)
Chrysoula
PALIADELI

(member)
Monika
PANAYOTOVA

(member)
Georgios
PAPANIKOLAOU

(substitute)
Gianni
PITTELLA

(member)
Bernd
POSSELT

(substitute)
Mitro
REPO

(substitute)
Robert
ROCHEFORT

(substitute)
Marie-Thérèse
SANCHEZ-SCHMID

(member)
Marietje
SCHAAKE

(member)
Marco
SCURRIA

(member)
Olga
SEHNALOVÁ

(substitute)
Joanna Katarzyna
SKRZYDLEWSKA

(substitute)
Monika
SMOLKOVÁ

(substitute)
Cătălin
Sorin IVAN

(member)
Kay
SWINBURNE

(substitute)
Hannu
TAKKULA

(member)
Rui
TAVARES

(substitute)
Isabelle
THOMAS

(substitute)
Helga
TRÜPEL

(vice-chair)
László
TŐKÉS

(member)
Claudiu Ciprian
TĂNĂSESCU

(substitute)
Corneliu
VADIM TUDOR

(member)
Gianni
VATTIMO

(member)
Marie-Christine
VERGIAT

(member)
Sabine
VERHEYEN

(member)
Iva
ZANICCHI

(substitute)
Inês Cristina
ZUBER

(substitute)
Milan
ZVER

(member)