Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Budgetary Control


Sonia
ALFANO

(substitute)
Amelia
ANDERSDOTTER

(substitute)
Marta
ANDREASEN

(member)
Jean-Pierre
AUDY

(member)
Inés
AYALA SENDER

(member)
Francesca
BALZANI

(substitute)
Zigmantas
BALČYTIS

(member)
Thijs
BERMAN

(substitute)
Philip
BRADBOURN

(substitute)
Zuzana
BRZOBOHATÁ

(member)
Jorgo
CHATZIMARKAKIS

(substitute)
Ryszard
CZARNECKI

(member)
Chris
DAVIES

(substitute)
Cornelis
de JONG

(substitute)
Esther
de LANGE

(substitute)
Luigi Ciriaco
DE MITA

(substitute)
Tamás
DEUTSCH

(vice-chair)
Martin
EHRENHAUSER

(member)
Derk Jan
EPPINK

(substitute)
Jens
GEIER

(member)
Gerben-Jan
GERBRANDY

(member)
Ingeborg
GRÄSSLE

(member)
Lucas
HARTONG

(substitute)
Martin
HÄUSLING

(member)
Edit
HERCZOG

(substitute)
Monika
HOHLMEIER

(substitute)
Eva
JOLY

(substitute)
Sidonia Elżbieta
JĘDRZEJEWSKA

(substitute)
Karin
KADENBACH

(substitute)
Ivailo
KALFIN

(substitute)
Rina Ronja
KARI

(member)
Agnès
LE BRUN

(substitute)
Bogusław
LIBERADZKI

(vice-chair)
Monica Luisa
MACOVEI

(member)
Marian-Jean
MARINESCU

(substitute)
Véronique
MATHIEU HOUILLON

(substitute)
Guido
MILANA

(substitute)
Jan
MULDER

(member)
Vojtěch
MYNÁŘ

(substitute)
Jan
OLBRYCHT

(substitute)
Eva
ORTIZ VILELLA

(member)
Monika
PANAYOTOVA

(member)
Aldo
PATRICIELLO

(member)
Markus
PIEPER

(substitute)
Paul
RÜBIG

(member)
Crescenzio
RIVELLINI

(member)
Petri
SARVAMAA

(member)
Olle
SCHMIDT

(substitute)
Czesław Adam
SIEKIERSKI

(substitute)
Theodoros
SKYLAKAKIS

(member)
Bogusław
SONIK

(vice-chair)
Cătălin
Sorin IVAN

(member)
Bart
STAES

(vice-chair)
Georgios
STAVRAKAKIS

(member)
Michael
THEURER

(chair)
Frank
VANHECKE

(member)
Derek
VAUGHAN

(member)
Barbara
WEILER

(substitute)
Joachim
ZELLER

(substitute)
Andrea
ČEŠKOVÁ

(member)