Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Budgets


Claudette
ABELA BALDACCHINO

(substitute)
François
ALFONSI

(substitute)
Alexander
ALVARO

(substitute)
Marta
ANDREASEN

(member)
Richard
ASHWORTH

(member)
Burkhard
BALZ

(substitute)
Francesca
BALZANI

(member)
Reimer
BÖGE

(member)
Bastiaan
BELDER

(substitute)
Bendt
BENDTSEN

(substitute)
Jean-Luc
BENNAHMIAS

(substitute)
Vito
BONSIGNORE

(substitute)
Hiltrud
BREYER

(substitute)
Zuzana
BRZOBOHATÁ

(member)
Jean Louis
COTTIGNY

(member)
Frédéric
DAERDEN

(substitute)
Arnaud
DANJEAN

(substitute)
Susy
DE MARTINI

(substitute)
Jean-Luc
DEHAENE

(vice-chair)
Isabelle
DURANT

(member)
Anne
E. JENSEN

(member)
James
ELLES

(member)
Derk Jan
EPPINK

(substitute)
Hynek
FAJMON

(substitute)
Göran
FÄRM

(member)
José Manuel
FERNANDES

(member)
João
FERREIRA

(substitute)
Věra
FLASAROVÁ

(member)
Sergio Paolo
Francesco SILVESTRIS

(substitute)
Eider
GARDIAZÁBAL RUBIAL

(vice-chair)
Salvador
GARRIGA POLLEDO

(member)
Jens
GEIER

(member)
Gerben-Jan
GERBRANDY

(substitute)
Lidia Joanna
GERINGER de OEDENBERG

(substitute)
Ivars
GODMANIS

(member)
Charles
GOERENS

(substitute)
Ingeborg
GRÄSSLE

(member)
Ágnes
HANKISS

(substitute)
Lucas
HARTONG

(member)
Jutta
HAUG

(vice-chair)
Edit
HERCZOG

(substitute)
Monika
HOHLMEIER

(member)
Peter
JAHR

(substitute)
Sidonia Elżbieta
JĘDRZEJEWSKA

(member)
Ivailo
KALFIN

(member)
Jürgen
KLUTE

(substitute)
Béla
KOVÁCS

(substitute)
Sergej
KOZLÍK

(member)
Jan
KOZŁOWSKI

(member)
Constanze Angela
KREHL

(substitute)
Giovanni
LA VIA

(member)
Alain
LAMASSOURE

(chair)
George
LYON

(vice-chair)
Ivana
MALETIĆ

(substitute)
Barbara
MATERA

(member)
Erminia
MAZZONI

(substitute)
Vladimír
MAŇKA

(substitute)
Claudio
MORGANTI

(member)
María
MUÑIZ DE URQUIZA

(substitute)
Jan
MULDER

(member)
Vojtěch
MYNÁŘ

(member)
Juan Andrés
NARANJO ESCOBAR

(member)
Nadezhda
NEYNSKY

(member)
Jan
OLBRYCHT

(substitute)
Rolandas
PAKSAS

(substitute)
Georgios
PAPASTAMKOS

(substitute)
Andreas
PITSILLIDES

(substitute)
Andrej
PLENKOVIĆ

(member)
Paul
RÜBIG

(substitute)
Dominique
RIQUET

(member)
Potito
SALATTO

(member)
Jacek
SARYUSZ-WOLSKI

(substitute)
Cătălin
Sorin IVAN

(substitute)
Alda
SOUSA

(member)
Georgios
STAVRAKAKIS

(substitute)
Jutta
STEINRUCK

(substitute)
Theodor Dumitru
STOLOJAN

(substitute)
László
SURJÁN

(member)
Nils
TORVALDS

(substitute)
Catherine
TRAUTMANN

(substitute)
Helga
TRÜPEL

(member)
Oleg
VALJALO

(member)
Derek
VAUGHAN

(member)
Adina-Ioana
VĂLEAN

(substitute)
Angelika
WERTHMANN

(member)
Jacek
WŁOSOWICZ

(member)
Peter
ŠŤASTNÝ

(substitute)