Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Agriculture and Rural Development


John Stuart
AGNEW

(member)
Luís Paulo
ALVES

(substitute)
Eric
ANDRIEU

(member)
Richard
ASHWORTH

(substitute)
Margrete
AUKEN

(substitute)
Liam
AYLWARD

(member)
Pilar
AYUSO

(substitute)
Giovanni
BARBAGALLO

(substitute)
Paolo
BARTOLOZZI

(substitute)
José
BOVÉ

(vice-chair)
John
BUFTON

(substitute)
Luis Manuel
CAPOULAS SANTOS

(member)
Alejandro
CERCAS

(substitute)
María Auxiliadora
CORREA ZAMORA

(substitute)
Ricardo
CORTÉS LASTRA

(substitute)
Spyros
DANELLIS

(substitute)
Michel
DANTIN

(member)
Paolo
DE CASTRO

(chair)
Esther
de LANGE

(substitute)
Albert
DESS

(member)
Maria
do Céu PATRÃO NEVES

(substitute)
Diane
DODDS

(member)
Herbert
DORFMANN

(member)
Robert
DUŠEK

(member)
Vasilica Viorica
DĂNCILĂ

(member)
Bas
EICKHOUT

(substitute)
Ismail
ERTUG

(substitute)
Jill
EVANS

(substitute)
Hynek
FAJMON

(member)
Carlo
FIDANZA

(substitute)
Sergio Paolo
Francesco SILVESTRIS

(member)
Mariya
GABRIEL

(member)
Iratxe
GARCÍA PÉREZ

(member)
Jean-Paul
GAUZÈS

(substitute)
Julie
GIRLING

(member)
Béla
GLATTFELDER

(member)
Sylvie
GOULARD

(substitute)
Ingeborg
GRÄSSLE

(substitute)
Sergio
GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO

(member)
Marian
HARKIN

(substitute)
Martin
HÄUSLING

(member)
Esther
HERRANZ GARCÍA

(member)
Peter
JAHR

(member)
Elisabeth
JEGGLE

(member)
Kent
JOHANSSON

(substitute)
Karin
KADENBACH

(substitute)
Jarosław
KALINOWSKI

(member)
Sandra
KALNIETE

(substitute)
Elisabeth
KÖSTINGER

(member)
Christa
KLASS

(substitute)
Giovanni
LA VIA

(substitute)
Agnès
LE BRUN

(member)
Patrick
LE HYARIC

(substitute)
Jean-Marie
LE PEN

(substitute)
Astrid
LULLING

(substitute)
George
LYON

(member)
Véronique
MATHIEU HOUILLON

(substitute)
Gabriel
MATO ADROVER

(member)
Hans-Peter
MAYER

(substitute)
Mairead
McGUINNESS

(member)
Anthea
McINTYRE

(substitute)
James
NICHOLSON

(member)
Rareş-Lucian
NICULESCU

(member)
Wojciech Michał
OLEJNICZAK

(member)
Riikka
PAKARINEN

(substitute)
Georgios
PAPASTAMKOS

(member)
Marit
PAULSEN

(vice-chair)
Phil
PRENDERGAST

(substitute)
Britta
REIMERS

(member)
Ulrike
RODUST

(member)
Alfreds
RUBIKS

(member)
Petri
SARVAMAA

(substitute)
Daciana Octavia
SÂRBU

(substitute)
Csaba
Sándor TABAJDI

(member)
Christel
SCHALDEMOSE

(substitute)
Giancarlo
SCOTTÀ

(member)
Czesław Adam
SIEKIERSKI

(vice-chair)
Brian
SIMPSON

(substitute)
Alyn
SMITH

(member)
Ewald
STADLER

(member)
Dimitar
STOYANOV

(substitute)
Robert
STURDY

(substitute)
Marc
TARABELLA

(member)
Valdemar
TOMAŠEVSKI

(substitute)
Janusz
WOJCIECHOWSKI

(vice-chair)
Jacek
WŁOSOWICZ

(substitute)
Milan
ZVER

(substitute)
Elżbieta Katarzyna
ŁUKACIJEWSKA

(substitute)