Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Foreign Affairs


Laima Liucija
ANDRIKIENĖ

(substitute)
Charalampos
ANGOURAKIS

(substitute)
Pino
ARLACCHI

(member)
Sir Robert
ATKINS

(member)
John
ATTARD-MONTALTO

(substitute)
Reimer
BÖGE

(substitute)
Reinhard
BÜTIKOFER

(substitute)
Bastiaan
BELDER

(member)
Adam
BIELAN

(substitute)
Biljana
BORZAN

(substitute)
Emine
BOZKURT

(substitute)
Hiltrud
BREYER

(member)
Elmar
BROK

(chair)
Jerzy
BUZEK

(member)
Elena
BĂSESCU

(substitute)
Carlo
CASINI

(substitute)
Nikolaos
CHOUNTIS

(substitute)
Philip
CLAEYS

(substitute)
Daniel
COHN-BENDIT

(substitute)
Marije
CORNELISSEN

(substitute)
Corina
CREŢU

(substitute)
Tarja
CRONBERG

(member)
Arnaud
DANJEAN

(member)
Mário
DAVID

(member)
Véronique
DE KEYSER

(substitute)
Susy
DE MARTINI

(member)
Luigi Ciriaco
DE MITA

(member)
Marielle
de SARNEZ

(substitute)
Anne
DELVAUX

(substitute)
Mark
DEMESMAEKER

(member)
Andrew
DUFF

(substitute)
William (The
Earl of) DARTMOUTH

(substitute)
Christian
EHLER

(substitute)
James
ELLES

(substitute)
Tanja
FAJON

(substitute)
Göran
FÄRM

(substitute)
Diogo
FEIO

(substitute)
Christofer
FJELLNER

(substitute)
Hélène
FLAUTRE

(substitute)
Monika
FLAŠÍKOVÁ BEŇOVÁ

(substitute)
Knut
FLECKENSTEIN

(substitute)
Lorenzo
FONTANA

(substitute)
Michael
GAHLER

(member)
Kinga
GÁL

(substitute)
Marietta
GIANNAKOU

(member)
Charles
GOERENS

(substitute)
Ana
GOMES

(member)
Andrzej
GRZYB

(member)
Roberto
GUALTIERI

(substitute)
Takis
HADJIGEORGIOU

(member)
Richard
HOWITT

(member)
Anna
IBRISAGIC

(member)
Laurence
J.A.J. STASSEN

(member)
Liisa
JAAKONSAARI

(member)
Anneli
JÄÄTTEENMÄKI

(member)
Elisabeth
JEGGLE

(substitute)
Jelko
KACIN

(member)
Michał Tomasz
KAMIŃSKI

(substitute)
Othmar
KARAS

(substitute)
Metin
KAZAK

(substitute)
Tunne
KELAM

(member)
Nicole
KIIL-NIELSEN

(member)
Evgeni
KIRILOV

(member)
Jaromír
KOHLÍČEK

(substitute)
Andrey
KOVATCHEV

(vice-chair)
Paweł Robert
KOWAL

(member)
Wolfgang
KREISSL-DÖRFLER

(member)
Eduard
KUKAN

(member)
Alexander Graf
LAMBSDORFF

(member)
Vytautas
LANDSBERGIS

(member)
Antonio
LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE

(substitute)
Sabine
LÖSING

(member)
Agnès
LE BRUN

(substitute)
Ryszard Antoni
LEGUTKO

(member)
Jörg
LEICHTFRIED

(substitute)
Jo
LEINEN

(substitute)
Peter
LIESE

(substitute)
Krzysztof
LISEK

(member)
Barbara
LOCHBIHLER

(substitute)
Baroness Sarah
LUDFORD

(substitute)
Ulrike
LUNACEK

(member)
Marusya
LYUBCHEVA

(member)
Monica Luisa
MACOVEI

(substitute)
Jaime
MAYOR OREJA

(substitute)
Jean-Luc
MÉLENCHON

(member)
Andreas
MÖLZER

(member)
Emilio
MENÉNDEZ del VALLE

(substitute)
Willy
MEYER

(vice-chair)
Francisco José
MILLÁN MON

(member)
Alexander
MIRSKY

(member)
María
MUÑIZ DE URQUIZA

(member)
Norbert
NEUSER

(substitute)
Nadezhda
NEYNSKY

(substitute)
Annemie
NEYTS-UYTTEBROECK

(member)
Norica
NICOLAI

(member)
Raimon
OBIOLS

(member)
Kristiina
OJULAND

(member)
Ria
OOMEN-RUIJTEN

(member)
Miroslav
OUZKÝ

(substitute)
Doris
PACK

(substitute)
Justas Vincas
PALECKIS

(member)
Pier Antonio
PANZERI

(member)
Ioan Mircea
PAŞCU

(vice-chair)
Hans-Gert
PÖTTERING

(member)
Alojz
PETERLE

(member)
Tonino
PICULA

(member)
Mirosław
PIOTROWSKI

(member)
Tomasz Piotr
PORĘBA

(substitute)
Bernd
POSSELT

(member)
Cristian Dan
PREDA

(member)
Jacek
PROTASIEWICZ

(substitute)
Fiorello
PROVERA

(vice-chair)
Christine
REVAULT D'ALLONNES BONNEFOY

(substitute)
Teresa
RIERA MADURELL

(substitute)
Jean
ROATTA

(substitute)
Carmen
ROMERO LÓPEZ

(substitute)
Libor
ROUČEK

(member)
Tokia
SAÏFI

(member)
José Ignacio
SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA

(member)
Potito
SALATTO

(substitute)
Nikolaos
SALAVRAKOS

(member)
Jacek
SARYUSZ-WOLSKI

(member)
Marietje
SCHAAKE

(substitute)
György
SCHÖPFLIN

(member)
Helmut
SCHOLZ

(substitute)
Werner
SCHULZ

(member)
Adrian
SEVERIN

(member)
Marek
SIWIEC

(member)
Sophocles
SOPHOCLEOUS

(member)
Davor Ivo
STIER

(member)
Alf
SVENSSON

(substitute)
Konrad
SZYMAŃSKI

(substitute)
Charles
TANNOCK

(member)
Indrek
TARAND

(substitute)
Sampo
TERHO

(substitute)
Eleni
THEOCHAROUS

(member)
László
TŐKÉS

(substitute)
Traian
UNGUREANU

(substitute)
Corneliu
VADIM TUDOR

(substitute)
Inese
VAIDERE

(member)
Ivo
VAJGL

(substitute)
Johannes Cornelis
van BAALEN

(member)
Geoffrey
VAN ORDEN

(member)
Alejo
VIDAL-QUADRAS

(substitute)
Dominique
VLASTO

(substitute)
Nikola
VULJANIĆ

(member)
Sir Graham
WATSON

(member)
Renate
WEBER

(substitute)
Janusz
Władysław ZEMKE

(substitute)
Luis
YÁÑEZ-BARNUEVO GARCÍA

(substitute)
Boris
ZALA

(member)
Paweł
ZALEWSKI

(substitute)