Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Constitutional Affairs


John Stuart
AGNEW

(substitute)
Alfredo
ANTONIOZZI

(member)
Marino
BALDINI

(substitute)
Sandrine
BÉLIER

(substitute)
Elmar
BROK

(substitute)
Zuzana
BRZOBOHATÁ

(substitute)
Zdravka
BUŠIĆ

(member)
David
CAMPBELL BANNERMAN

(substitute)
Carlo
CASINI

(chair)
Luis
de GRANDES PASCUAL

(substitute)
Jean-Luc
DEHAENE

(substitute)
Dimitrios
DROUTSAS

(substitute)
Andrew
DUFF

(member)
Isabelle
DURANT

(substitute)
Ashley
FOX

(vice-chair)
Giuseppe
GARGANI

(substitute)
Marietta
GIANNAKOU

(substitute)
Roberto
GUALTIERI

(member)
Enrique
GUERRERO SALOM

(member)
Sylvie
GUILLAUME

(substitute)
Zita
GURMAI

(vice-chair)
Daniel
HANNAN

(member)
Gerald
HÄFNER

(member)
Stanimir
ILCHEV

(member)
Anneli
JÄÄTTEENMÄKI

(substitute)
Rina Ronja
KARI

(member)
Alain
LAMASSOURE

(substitute)
Constance
LE GRIP

(vice-chair)
David
MARTIN

(member)
Jaime
MAYOR OREJA

(member)
Andreas
MÖLZER

(substitute)
Morten
MESSERSCHMIDT

(vice-chair)
Vital
MOREIRA

(substitute)
Annemie
NEYTS-UYTTEBROECK

(substitute)
Sandra
PETROVIĆ JAKOVINA

(member)
Andrej
PLENKOVIĆ

(substitute)
Paulo
RANGEL

(member)
Evelyn
REGNER

(substitute)
Tadeusz
ROSS

(member)
Algirdas
SAUDARGAS

(member)
György
SCHÖPFLIN

(substitute)
Helmut
SCHOLZ

(substitute)
József
SZÁJER

(member)
Indrek
TARAND

(member)
Alexandra
THEIN

(substitute)
Guy
VERHOFSTADT

(member)
Manfred
WEBER

(member)
Rainer
WIELAND

(substitute)
Andrew Henry
William BRONS

(member)
Luis
YÁÑEZ-BARNUEVO GARCÍA

(member)
Tadeusz
ZWIEFKA

(substitute)
Andrea
ČEŠKOVÁ

(substitute)